Josef Pícha
2023-2024
Datum narození | (46 let) |
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko |
2022-2023 | FK Olešník |
2015-2016 | FK Olešník |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Semice - Olešník 4:3 (1:0) 03.06. 10:00 -
Rudolfov - Olešník 2:1 (1:1) 15.09. 17:00 -
Milevsko - Olešník 3:1 (1:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Dražice - Olešník 0:1 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Olešník - Protivín 5:0 (3:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Osek - Olešník 2:1 (1:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
Olešník - Blatná 7:0 (2:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Č. Krumlov - Olešník 1:1 (0:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Milevsko - Olešník 1:2 (0:1) 26.09. 16:30 -
Dražice - Olešník 1:1 (1:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Olešník - Táborsko B 1:1 (0:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Protivín - Olešník 2:2 (1:0) 28.08. 15:00 -
Olešník - S.Ústí zrušen -
Jankov - Olešník 0:4 (0:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Olešník B - H.Stropnice 8:2 (6:0) 09.06. 15:00 -
Hluboká B - Olešník B 1:0 (1:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Úsilné - Olešník B 1:2 (1:2) 04.05. 17:00 -
Olešník - Dražice 0:3 (0:2) 16.06. 17:00 -
Olešník - Táborsko B 1:3 (1:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Olešník - Čimelice 1:2 (0:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Olešník - Rudolfov 0:1 (0:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Olešník - Protivín 4:2 (2:1) 11.11. 13:30 -
Táborsko B - Olešník 4:0 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Olešník - Dačice 11:2 (4:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Čimelice - Olešník 3:0 (2:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Dražice - Olešník 0:2 (0:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Třeboň - Olešník 0:4 (0:3) 27.08. 10:30 -
Olešník - J. Hradec 1:1 (0:0) 18.08. 18:00 -
Hluboká B - Olešník B 7:2 (3:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Čimelice - Olešník 1:1 (1:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Protivín - Olešník 1:1 (0:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Olešník - Písek B 5:1 (1:1) 15.04. 16:30 -
Dačice - Olešník 2:2 (0:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Olešník - Ševětín 4:1 (1:0) 01.04. 16:00 -
Olešník - Milevsko 1:2 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Olešník - Třeboň 2:1 (2:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Planá n.Luž. - Olešník 0:3 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Olešník - Rudolfov 1:1 (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
D.Voda B - Olešník B 5:2 (4:0) 18.09. 15:00 -
Ševětín - Olešník 0:3 (0:0) 03.09. 10:15 -
Mladé - Olešník B 3:2 (2:2) 20.08. 17:00 -
Olešník - Písek B 3:1 (0:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Neplachov - Temelín 4:1 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Temelín - Srubec 2:5 (1:4) 05.06. 15:00 -
Olešník - Sedlice 5:1 (3:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
N.Ves - Temelín 3:0 (2:0) 28.05. 10:15 -
Hluboká B - Temelín 6:0 (2:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Temelín - Borek 6:1 (3:0) 14.05. 15:00 -
Mladé - Temelín 3:0 (2:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Soběslav - Olešník 0:1 (0:1) 16.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
41.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
88.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól |