Ondřej Hanke
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 9 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 6.2 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Moravan Oldřišov |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Služovice |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Služovice |
2021-2022 | SK Komárov |
2019-2020 | SK Komárov |
2019-2020 | SK Komárov |
2018-2019 | SK Moravan Oldřišov |
2016-2017 | SK Komárov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Oldřišov B - Skřipov 2:2 (1:2) 27.04. 16:30 -
Oldřišov B - Chlebičov B 4:4 (3:2) 06.04. 15:30 -
Opabrum - Oldřišov B 0:3 (0:1) 30.03. 15:30 -
Oldřišov B - H.Lhota 4:2 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
H.Lhota - Oldřišov B 0:3 (0:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Dobroslavice - Oldřišov B 3:6 (2:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Oldřišov B - Suché Lazce 2:1 (1:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Komárov - Oldřišov B 2:1 (2:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Oldřišov B - Háj B 4:3 (3:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Oldřišov B - Služovice 0:1 (0:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Skřipov - Oldřišov B 3:1 (1:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Oldřišov B - Budišovice 4:3 (1:2) 26.08. 16:30 -
Oldřišov B - Opabrum 5:0 (3:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Chlebičov B - Služovice 3:0 (2:0) 30.04. 15:00 -
Služovice - Opabrum 4:0 (1:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Skřipov - Služovice 3:3 (2:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
Suché Lazce - Komárov 0:4 (0:4) 03.09. 14:00 -
Těškovice - Komárov 3:2 (1:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
Komárov - Dolní Životice 2:2 (1:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Závada - Komárov 2:2 (2:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Litultovice - Komárov 7:1 (3:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Jakartovice - Komárov 2:3 (1:2) 21.05. 15:00 -
Píšť - Komárov 8:0 (3:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Komárov - Vávrovice 3:3 (1:1) 01.05. 16:30 -
Kylešovice - Komárov 0:3 (0:2) 24.04. 16:00 -
Komárov - Březová 1:6 (1:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
Komárov - Štítina 1:4 (0:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Komárov - Těškovice 5:0 (2:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Štítina - Komárov 2:1 (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Dolní Životice - Komárov 3:1 (1:0) 24.10. 10:00 -
Vřesina - Komárov 8:2 (4:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Komárov - Jakartovice 4:4 (2:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Melč - Komárov 1:2 (1:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Komárov - Píšť 0:6 (0:2) 19.09. 15:30 -
Vávrovice - Komárov 6:0 (4:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Březová - Komárov 0:0 (0:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Komárov - Stěbořice 1:3 (1:2) 22.08. 16:30 -
H.Lhota - Služovice 0:5 (0:3) 21.08. 16:30 -
Komárov - Stěbořice 2:1 (0:1) 16.11. 13:30 -
Komárov - Dolní Životice 3:2 (2:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Komárov - Litultovice 4:2 (1:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
Vávrovice - Komárov 5:0 (3:0) 19.10. 14:00 -
Komárov - Závada 4:1 (2:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Melč - Komárov 0:3 (0:1) 07.09. 16:00 -
Štítina - Komárov 2:4 (2:3) 24.08. 17:00 -
Skřipov - Oldřišov B 5:2 (0:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Oldřišov - Krnov 2:1 (1:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Oldřišov B - Budišovice 5:2 (2:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Hrabyně - Oldřišov B 6:3 (2:2) 01.06. 17:00 -
P. Polom B - Oldřišov B 4:1 (2:0) 25.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
49.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání |