Marek Červík
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 18 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Pavlice |
2021-2022 | SK Kozojídky |
2019-2020 | Slopné |
2018-2019 | Lochovice |
2017-2018 | ČSK Uherský Brod |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Pavlice - Micmanice 3:2 (2:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Pavlice - Dyje 2:3 (1:2) 06.04. 16:00 -
Prosiměřice B - Pavlice 5:7 (3:3) 28.10. 14:00 -
Pavlice - Štítary 1:1 (1:1) 21.10. 15:00 -
Pavlice - Přímětice B 4:0 (4:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Pavlice - Hostim 0:6 (0:4) 20.08. 17:00 -
Jaroslavice - Pavlice 6:5 (4:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Dyjákovice - Pavlice 6:0 (3:0) 10.06. 14:00 -
Pavlice - Chvalovice 2:2 (0:0) 15.04. 16:30 -
Micmanice - Pavlice 2:2 (2:0) 08.04. 16:00 -
Pavlice - Mramotice 2:2 (0:1) 18.03. 15:00 -
Svatobořice - Kozojídky 1:0 (1:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Kozojídky - Tvrdonice 4:1 (1:1) 03.04. 10:00 -
Ždánice - Kozojídky 0:3 (0:1) 27.03. 14:00 -
Kozojídky - Šardice 3:1 (0:0) 20.03. 10:00 -
Slopné - Slušovice B 1:5 (0:3) 11.10. 15:00 -
Lhota - Slopné 8:1 (3:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Slopné - Poteč 3:1 (3:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Jasenná - Slopné 1:2 (0:2) 20.09. 15:30 -
Slopné - Vysoké Pole 4:2 (1:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Mysločovice - Slopné 2:1 (0:0) 06.09. 16:00 -
Slopné - Pozlovice 3:2 (2:1) 30.08. 16:30 -
Hvozdná - Slopné 3:0 (3:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Slopné - Újezd 0:2 (0:1) 16.08. 17:00 -
Slopné - Příluky 2:1 (0:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Jasenná - Slopné 1:4 (1:2) 06.10. 15:00 -
Slopné - Štípa 4:1 (2:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
Újezd - Slopné 4:2 (1:1) 22.09. 15:30 -
Návojná - Slopné 2:0 (1:0) 13.09. 17:00 -
Slušovice B - Slopné 0:1p. (0:0) 07.09. 10:00 -
Slopné - Mladcová B 3:1 (1:1) 18.08. 16:30 -
Hvozdná - Slopné 3:1 (2:1) 10.08. 17:00 -
Lochovice - Libomyšl 9:0 (4:0) 13.04. 13:30 -
Lochovice - Praskolesy 1:2 (1:2) 06.04. 13:30 -
Osek B - Lochovice 0:5 (0:1) 30.03. 12:00 -
Lochovice - Běštín 4:0 (3:0) 03.11. 11:00 -
Drozdov B - Lochovice 1:4 (0:1) 28.10. 11:30 -
Lochovice - Rpety 7:0 (6:0) 20.10. 12:30 -
Chaloupky - Lochovice 2:4 (0:3) 13.10. 12:30 -
Lochovice - Újezd B 7:0 (5:0) 06.10. 13:00 -
Tlustice B - Lochovice 3:4 (2:2) 30.09. 13:00 -
Libomyšl - Lochovice 2:3 (0:2) 15.09. 13:30 -
Praskolesy - Lochovice 1:0 (1:0) 09.09. 14:00 -
Uh. Brod - Líšeň 2:0 (2:0) 15.06. 17:30 -
Val. Meziříčí - Uh. Brod 2:4 (1:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Hodonín - Uh. Brod 1:0 (0:0) 23.05. 17:00 -
Kroměříž - Uh. Brod 2:0 (0:0) 18.04. 19:00 -
Prostějov - Uh. Brod 1:1 (1:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Uh. Brod - Vel. Meziříčí 5:1 (3:1) 31.03. 15:30 -
Vel. Meziříčí - Uh. Brod 6:1 (1:1) 25.08. 18:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání |