Jan Rolník
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Žichlice |
2023-2024 | SK Všeruby |
2022-2023 | TJ Nýřany |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Žichlice |
2019-2020 | TJ Slovan Blatnice |
2017-2018 | TJ Tatran Třemošná |
2014-2015 | TJ Slovan Blatnice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Žichlice - Úněšov B 8:0 (4:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Žichlice - Kaznějov B 1:4 (1:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Kozojedy - Žichlice 6:0 (2:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Žichlice - Dolní Bělá B 3:4 (3:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Žichlice - Všeruby B 2:2 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Tlučná B - Nýřany B 0:1 (0:1) 01.04. 14:00 -
Nýřany B - Dolní Bělá B 2:2 (2:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Žichlice - Kozolupy B 1:3 (1:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Žichlice - Hadačka 0:6 (0:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
Žichlice - Úněšov B 4:3 (3:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Žichlice - Líně B 4:5 (2:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Pernarec - Žichlice 7:1 (3:0) 25.09. 15:00 -
Žichlice - Kunějovice 2:1 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Žichlice - Všeruby B 7:1 (3:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Blatnice B - Žichlice 6:3 (3:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
Žichlice - Nýřany B 6:4 (4:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Zbůch B - Žichlice 7:1 (3:0) 28.05. 14:00 -
Žichlice - Úněšov B 3:9 (2:3) 21.05. 17:00 -
Přehýšov - Žichlice 3:4 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Žichlice - Pernarec 4:3p. (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Tlučná B - Žichlice 4:0 (3:0) 30.04. 14:00 -
Žichlice - Kozolupy B 2:3p. (2:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Žichlice - Kunějovice 1:0 (1:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Sulkov B - Žichlice 2:0 (1:0) 03.04. 15:00 -
Žichlice - Kozojedy 3:8 (1:4) 26.03. 15:00 -
Blatnice - Heřmanova Huť 2:5 (1:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Žichlice - Blatnice B 2:1p. (0:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Blatnice - Hunčice 0:1 (0:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Sulkov B - Blatnice B 2:0 (0:0) 15.08. 15:00 -
Blatnice - Pňovany 4:2 (2:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Plasy B - Blatnice 2:3 (0:2) 04.10. 15:00 -
Blatnice - Hvozd 3:4 (2:3) 26.09. 15:30 -
Kralovice B - Blatnice 4:1 (2:0) 19.09. 14:00 -
Blatnice - Hunčice 3:4 (1:2) 12.09. 16:30 -
Trnová - Blatnice 1:0p. (0:0) 16.11. 13:30 -
Blatnice - Hadačka 5:1 (2:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Úlice - Blatnice 4:3p. (2:2) 02.11. 14:00 -
Blatnice - Dolní Bělá B 8:0 (4:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Pňovany - Blatnice 5:2 (3:0) 20.10. 15:00 -
Blatnice - Žihle B 3:1 (2:1) 12.10. 15:30 -
Plasy B - Blatnice 1:10 (0:4) 06.10. 16:00 -
Blatnice - Hvozd 6:5 (2:1) 28.09. 16:00 -
Blatnice - Bezvěrov 5:0 (2:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Kralovice B - Blatnice 3:1 (1:1) 08.09. 14:00 -
Blatnice - K. Újezd 4:0 (1:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
Blatnice - Dobříč 1:2 (0:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Třemošná - Holoubkov 2:0 (0:0) 15.06. 17:00 -
Třemošná B - Žihle B 6:3 (2:1) 15.06. 14:00 -
Mýto B - Třemošná 3:0 (2:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Třemošná B - Bezvěrov 6:1 (3:0) 02.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
70.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Červená karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Červená karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání |