Martin Vojíř
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 8 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | Slavoj Kladno |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Běleč - Slavoj Kladno B 2:1 (2:0) 04.05. 14:00 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Stochov 3:0 (2:0) 28.04. 10:15 -
Slavoj Kladno - Švermov 2:1 (1:1) 27.04. 10:15 -
Hředle - Slavoj Kladno 2:3 (1:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
V.Dobrá B - Slavoj Kladno B 5:1 (3:0) 14.04. 14:00 -
V.Dobrá - Slavoj Kladno 0:1 (0:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Buštěhrad 2:4 (2:3) 07.04. 10:15 -
Slavoj Kladno - Vraný 2:3 (0:0) 06.04. 10:15 -
Bratronice - Slavoj Kladno B 1:0p. (0:0) 30.03. 16:30 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Žehrovice 2:1 (2:1) 24.03. 10:15 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Braškov B 1:4 (0:0) 05.11. 10:15 -
Novo. Kladno - Slavoj Kladno B 6:1 (2:1) 29.10. 10:15 -
Slavoj Kladno B - V.Dobrá B 1:3 (1:2) 17.09. 10:15 -
Libušín B - Slavoj Kladno B 3:2 (1:0) 13.09. 17:30 -
Vraný - Slavoj Kladno 1:2 (0:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Buštěhrad - Slavoj Kladno B 4:0 (2:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Slavoj Kladno - Lhota 4:1 (1:0) 02.09. 10:15 -
Žehrovice - Slavoj Kladno B 3:5 (1:4) 27.08. 17:00 -
Libčice - Slavoj Kladno 6:1 (4:1) 26.08. 10:15 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Plet. Újezd 3:2 (1:0) 20.08. 10:15 -
Slavoj Kladno - Mšec-N. Straš. 3:4 (2:2) 19.08. 10:15 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Běleč 7:3 (3:2) 18.06. 10:15 -
Slavoj Kladno - Černuc 6:1 (2:1) 17.06. 10:15 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Stochov 3:4p. (1:0) 11.06. 10:15 -
Tuchlovice B - Slavoj Kladno B 6:2 (4:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Buštěhrad 0:6 (0:2) 21.05. 10:15 -
Bratronice - Slavoj Kladno B 4:1 (2:0) 13.05. 14:00 -
Hřebeč B - Slavoj Kladno B 1:0 (0:0) 30.04. 14:00 -
Slavoj Kladno B - V.Dobrá B 1:0p. (0:0) 23.04. 10:15 -
Braškov B - Slavoj Kladno B 2:0 (1:0) 15.04. 14:00 -
V. Přítočno B - Slavoj Kladno B zrušen -
Zichovec B - Slavoj Kladno B 4:2 (0:0) 19.06. 17:00 -
Hřebeč B - Slavoj Kladno 1:8 (0:6) 18.06. 10:15 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Hrdlív B 4:1 (1:0) 22.05. 10:15 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Zákolany 4:1 (4:0) 24.04. 10:15 -
Černuc B - Slavoj Kladno B 3:4 (2:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Plet. Újezd - Slavoj Kladno B 2:3 (1:1) 03.04. 16:30 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Třebichovice zrušen -
Olovnice - Slavoj Kladno B 3:0 (0:0) 28.10. 10:15 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Pozdeň B 0:1 (0:0) 17.10. 10:15 -
Družec B - Slavoj Kladno B 7:1 (4:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Zákolany - Slavoj Kladno B 3:7 (1:5) 11.10. 15:30 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Vinařice B 6:2 (3:1) 13.09. 10:15 -
Slavoj Kladno - Třebichovice 3:0 (1:0) 12.09. 10:15 -
Slavoj Kladno - Sparta Kladno 5:2 (2:0) 29.08. 10:15 -
Libušín B - Slavoj Kladno 3:2 (1:1) 16.06. 10:15 -
Tuchlovice B - Slavoj Kladno 3:1 (1:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Slavoj Kladno - Žehrovice 4:6 (1:4) 26.05. 17:00 -
V.Dobrá B - Slavoj Kladno 8:0 (3:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Slavoj Kladno - Kačice 3:2 (0:0) 12.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
22.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta |