Michal Kubáň
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 6 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Sokol Hostouň |
2022-2023 | SK Slaný |
2021-2022 | Sokol Hostouň |
2019-2020 | SK Slavia Praha |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lhota - Hostouň B 7:2 (3:1) 28.04. 10:15 -
Hostouň B - Libušín 4:5 (2:2) 07.04. 16:30 -
Slaný - Vilémov 4:2 (3:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Újezd - Slaný 4:0 (1:0) 08.10. 10:15 -
Slaný - Neratovice 1:2 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Štětí - Slaný 4:5 (4:4) 24.09. 10:15 -
Hostouň B - Lhota 4:2 (3:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Hostouň B - Hředle 1:2 (0:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
K. Vary - Hostouň 2:3 (1:1) 03.09. 18:00 -
Hostouň - Robstav 1:0 (1:0) 28.08. 15:30 -
Zbuzany - Hostouň 5:1 (3:0) 20.08. 10:15 -
Hostouň - Dynamo B 1:2 (1:0) 13.08. 10:30 -
Povltavská FA - Hostouň 0:0 (0:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Hostouň B - Švermov 6:3 (0:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Hostouň - Benešov 5:0 (3:0) 11.06. 14:00 -
Příbram B - Hostouň 1:1 (1:0) 04.06. 15:30 -
Sokolov - Hostouň 1:1 (1:0) 01.06. 18:00 -
Hostouň - Domažlice 1:2 (1:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Vltavín - Hostouň 1:1 (0:1) 21.05. 10:15 -
Hostouň - Admira 1:0 (0:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
SK Rakovník - Hostouň 0:7 (0:4) 07.05. 10:15 -
Hostouň - Slavia B 1:0 (0:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Písek - Hostouň 1:1 (1:0) 22.04. 19:00 -
Povltavská FA - Hostouň 2:1 (2:1) 10.04. 16:30 -
Motorlet - Hostouň 1:1 (0:0) 26.03. 10:15 -
Hostouň - Plzeň B 2:1 (1:1) 20.03. 14:00 -
Hostouň - K. Vary 0:2 (0:1) 13.03. 14:00 -
Benešov - Hostouň 1:1 (0:0) 30.10. 10:15 -
Hostouň - Příbram B 3:4 (0:4) 24.10. 14:30 -
Domažlice - Hostouň 3:1 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Hostouň - Vltavín 2:3 (1:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Admira - Hostouň 2:0 (0:0) 03.10. 10:15 -
Hostouň - Sokolov 2:0 (1:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Hostouň - SK Rakovník 2:0 (1:0) 25.09. 10:30 -
Slavia B - Hostouň 4:1 (2:0) 19.09. 10:15 -
Vyšehrad - Hostouň zrušen -
Hostouň - Povltavská FA 1:0 (0:0) 29.08. 15:30 -
Králův Dvůr - Hostouň 3:1 (2:0) 21.08. 10:30 -
Hostouň - Motorlet 1:2 (1:1) 15.08. 17:00 -
Plzeň B - Hostouň 2:0 (0:0) 08.08. 10:30 -
K. Vary - Hostouň 0:0 (0:0) 01.08. 10:30 -
Slavia B - Příbram B 2:1 (0:0) 11.10. 10:15 -
K. Vary - Slavia B 3:1 (0:0) 04.10. 10:30 -
Slavia B - Sokolov 5:0 (4:0) 27.09. 10:15 -
Benešov - Slavia B 2:5 (0:2) 19.09. 10:15 -
Slavia B - Králův Dvůr 2:3p. (0:0) 13.09. 10:15 -
Slavia B - Vltavín 2:3 (0:2) 30.08. 10:15 -
Admira - Slavia B 3:1 (1:1) 23.08. 10:15 -
Slavia B - Admira 2:1p. (0:1) 08.03. 10:15 -
Slavia B - Příbram B 2:1 (2:1) 28.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
85.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
95.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání |