Abdulrasheed Itopa Musa
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 6 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK ROBSTAV |
2022-2023 | FC Písek |
2022-2023 | FC MAS Táborsko |
2021-2022 | FK Zbuzany 1953 |
2020-2021 | MFK Chrudim |
2019-2020 | FC Hlinsko |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vltavín - Robstav 3:2 (2:2) 27.04. 10:15 -
Robstav - Králův Dvůr 3:1 (1:1) 20.04. 14:30 -
Admira - Robstav 0:2 (0:1) 14.04. 10:15 -
Robstav - Hostouň 1:1 (1:0) 06.04. 14:30 -
Slavia B - Robstav 7:0 (4:0) 31.03. 10:15 -
Robstav - Domažlice 0:0 (0:0) 23.03. 14:30 -
Bohemians B - Robstav 3:1 (1:1) 03.03. 10:15 -
Motorlet - Robstav 2:3 (1:1) 11.11. 10:15 -
Robstav - Dukla B 2:2 (2:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
K. Vary - Robstav 1:1 (0:0) 28.10. 18:00 -
Robstav - Plzeň B 2:2 (0:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Robstav - Dynamo B 1:3 (1:2) 14.10. 14:30 -
Povltavská FA - Robstav 1:1 (1:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Robstav - Vltavín 5:0 (2:0) 30.09. 14:30 -
Králův Dvůr - Robstav 3:1 (1:1) 23.09. 10:30 -
Robstav - Admira 1:2 (1:1) 16.09. 14:30 -
Hostouň - Robstav 1:0 (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Domažlice - Robstav 1:1 (1:0) 26.08. 10:15 -
Robstav - Táborsko B 4:2 (1:1) 19.08. 13:30 -
Písek - Robstav 3:2 (0:1) 12.08. 10:15 -
Robstav - Bohemians B 1:2 (1:1) 05.08. 14:30 -
Povltavská FA - Písek 4:1 (3:0) 09.06. 18:00 -
Písek - Vltavín 3:2 (2:0) 02.06. 18:00 -
Admira - Písek 0:3 (0:2) 28.05. 10:15 -
Písek - Sokolov 0:1 (0:0) 19.05. 18:00 -
Dukla B - Písek 1:2 (1:0) 14.05. 10:15 -
Písek - Králův Dvůr 2:2 (1:1) 10.05. 18:00 -
Písek - Domažlice 3:3 (1:1) 05.05. 18:00 -
Hostouň - Písek 4:4 (3:2) 29.04. 10:30 -
Písek - Plzeň B 1:1 (1:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Motorlet - Písek 0:0 (0:0) 07.04. 10:15 -
Písek - Bohemians B 2:5 (1:3) 31.03. 17:00 -
K. Vary - Písek 1:1 (0:1) 25.03. 18:00 -
Písek - Robstav 1:1 (0:0) 18.03. 10:15 -
Zbuzany - Písek 0:1 (0:1) 11.03. 13:00 -
Písek - Dynamo B 1:2 (0:1) 04.03. 10:15 -
Písek - Povltavská FA 1:0 (0:0) 12.11. 10:15 -
Písek - Admira 0:2 (0:0) 28.10. 17:00 -
Sokolov - Písek 3:4 (1:3) 22.10. 10:15 -
Písek - Dukla B 3:1 (0:1) 14.10. 17:00 -
Domažlice - Písek 3:0 (2:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Písek - Hostouň 2:0 (1:0) 30.09. 18:30 -
Plzeň B - Písek 3:1 (2:0) 25.09. 10:30 -
Králův Dvůr - Písek 3:2 (0:1) 17.09. 10:30 -
Písek - Motorlet 1:0 (0:0) 10.09. 10:15 -
Táborsko B - T.Sviny 3:1 (0:1) 03.09. 10:15 -
Semice - Táborsko B 1:3 (0:1) 27.08. 13:30 -
Táborsko B - Osek 2:1 (1:1) 20.08. 10:15 -
Vyškov - Táborsko 3:1 (0:1) 13.08. 10:15 -
Táborsko - Slavia B 1:1 (0:0) 06.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
88.minuta | Červená karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Červená karta | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Červená karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta |