Adam Šťastný
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 14 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FK Mutěnice |
2022-2023 | FK Baník Dubňany |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Valtice - Dubňany 1:5 (0:2) 04.05. 16:00 -
Dubňany - Nikolčice 2:1 (1:1) 28.04. 16:30 -
V. Pavlovice - Dubňany 4:1 (3:0) 21.04. 10:30 -
Dubňany - Vnorovy 1:2 (0:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Vracov - Dubňany B 0:4 (0:2) 13.04. 16:30 -
Kozojídky - Dubňany 0:0 (0:0) 07.04. 10:00 -
Dubňany - Želešice 5:1 (2:1) 29.03. 15:00 -
Dubňany - Rohatec 1:3 (0:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Šlapanice - Dubňany 0:3 (0:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Dubňany - Troubsko 2:1 (1:1) 22.10. 15:00 -
Vyškov B - Dubňany 1:3 (1:1) 15.10. 10:00 -
Dubňany - Hroznová Lhota 3:1 (1:1) 08.10. 15:30 -
Dubňany - Valtice 12:1 (5:1) 01.10. 15:30 -
Nikolčice - Dubňany 3:0 (3:0) 24.09. 16:00 -
Dubňany - V. Pavlovice 2:2 (1:1) 17.09. 16:00 -
Vnorovy - Dubňany 2:4 (2:2) 10.09. 16:30 -
Dubňany - Kozojídky 2:2 (1:1) 03.09. 16:30 -
Želešice - Dubňany 1:1 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Dubňany - Podolí 5:1 (1:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Veselí - Dubňany 6:4 (4:3) 12.08. 16:30 -
Dubňany - RAFK 2:4 (2:1) 10.06. 16:30 -
Hroznová Lhota - Dubňany 8:1 (4:0) 04.06. 16:30 -
Dubňany - V. Pavlovice 2:3 (1:2) 28.05. 16:30 -
Kohoutovice - Dubňany 2:0 (0:0) 20.05. 10:30 -
Dubňany - Valtice 4:3 (1:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Dubňany B - Bukovany 1:0 (1:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Vyškov B - Dubňany 1:2 (0:1) 06.05. 15:00 -
KEN Veselí - Dubňany B 1:3 (0:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Dubňany - Rohatec 6:2 (3:2) 29.04. 16:30 -
Dubňany B - Hroznová Lhota B 4:2 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Veselí - Dubňany 2:1 (0:0) 22.04. 16:30 -
Dubňany - Nikolčice 5:1 (4:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Milotice - Dubňany 1:1 (0:1) 09.04. 16:00 -
Dubňany - Pohořelice 2:4 (1:2) 01.04. 15:30 -
Vnorovy - Dubňany 2:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Vojkovice - Dubňany 2:1 (0:0) 18.03. 15:00 -
Bystrc - Mutěnice 0:0 (0:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Mutěnice - Kuřim 1:0 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Líšeň B - Mutěnice 3:0 (1:0) 30.10. 11:00 -
Mutěnice - Lednice 1:1 (0:1) 23.10. 15:00 -
Ivančice - Mutěnice 2:2 (1:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Mutěnice - Sparta Brno 2:1 (1:1) 09.10. 15:30 -
Krumvíř - Mutěnice 4:0 (2:0) 01.10. 15:30 -
Mutěnice - Svratka 0:2 (0:2) 28.09. 16:00 -
Mutěnice - MS Brno 2:1 (1:1) 25.09. 16:00 -
Bosonohy - Mutěnice 0:2 (0:1) 18.09. 16:00 -
Mutěnice - Ráječko 1:4 (1:2) 11.09. 16:30 -
Ratíškovice - Mutěnice 1:0 (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Mutěnice - Kunštát 3:3 (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Rousínov - Mutěnice 1:3 (0:2) 19.08. 17:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání |