Lukáš Tománek
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Loučka |
2021-2022 | FC Krhová 1940 |
2020-2021 | TJ Zašová |
2019-2020 | Sokol Skomelno |
2018-2019 | TJ Spartak Strašice |
2014-2015 | Sokol Skomelno |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Skalička - Loučka 4:3 (2:2) 27.04. 16:00 -
Rožnov B - Loučka 1:4 (0:1) 19.04. 18:30 -
Loučka - Růžďka 6:0 (2:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Branky - Loučka 2:3 (2:1) 06.04. 12:30 -
Loučka - Lhotka 1:5 (0:2) 31.03. 15:00 -
Rožnov B - Krhová B 0:3 kont. (2:1) 11.06. 16:30 -
Krhová B - Branky 1:4 (1:1) 02.06. 17:30 -
Branky - Krhová B 3:0 (0:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Krhová B - Kladeruby 2:2 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Lhotka - Krhová B 4:0 (3:0) 24.09. 10:15 -
Krhová B - Velká Lhota 7:0 (1:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Police - Krhová B 2:10 (1:4) 11.09. 16:00 -
Krhová - Huslenky 4:1 (2:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Bynina - Krhová 4:3 (1:2) 04.09. 16:00 -
Krhová B - Loučka 1:7 (0:2) 03.09. 16:00 -
Krhová - Zašová 1:1 (1:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Dol.Bečva B - Krhová B 7:4 (2:2) 20.08. 16:30 -
Krhová - Brumov B 0:2 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Krhová - Lidečko 1:3 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Krhová - Halenkov 3:2 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Krhová - Choryně 2:3 (1:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Krhová - Poličná 0:2 (0:1) 17.05. 17:30 -
Krhová - Dol.Bečva 2:1 (1:1) 14.05. 10:00 -
Krhová - Jablůnka 1:3 (0:2) 10.05. 17:30 -
Krhová - Slavičín B 8:0 (3:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Krhová - Prostř.Bečva 1:4 (0:3) 17.04. 10:00 -
Krhová - Příluky 1:2 (1:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Zašová - Ústí 5:0 (1:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Zašová - Val. Bystřice 2:1 (2:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Zubří B - Zašová 2:1 (0:0) 26.09. 15:00 -
Zašová - Leskovec 9:0 (5:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
N. Hrozenkov - Zašová 2:0 (1:0) 12.09. 15:30 -
Zašová - Hošťálková 3:1 (2:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Střítež - Zašová 2:3 (1:2) 28.08. 16:00 -
Zašová - Hutisko 4:0 (1:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Hošťálková - Zašová 0:4 (0:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Střítež - Zašová 1:4 (0:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Lhota u Vs. - Zašová 1:0 (0:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
H. Bečva - Zašová 0:1 (0:0) 20.09. 15:30 -
Ústí - Zašová 2:1 (1:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Hutisko - Zašová 6:1 (4:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Val. Bystřice - Zašová 1:2 (1:2) 30.08. 16:30 -
Liptál - Zašová 3:5p. (2:2) 23.08. 16:30 -
Březina - Skomelno 0:3 (0:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Skomelno - Mirošov 0:1 (0:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Dobřív - Skomelno 3:4p. (2:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Skomelno - Holoubkov 2:1 (1:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Hrádek - Skomelno 3:4p. (1:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Skomelno - Volduchy B 0:3 (0:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Radnice B - Skomelno 3:1 (1:1) 08.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Střídání |