Adam Orel
2023-2024
Datum narození | (36 let) |
Číslo hráče | 4 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FC Heřmanice Slezská |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Koblov |
2020-2021 | SK Ostrava Lhotka |
2018-2019 | SK Slavie Třebovice |
2017-2018 | TJ Suché Lazce |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Koblov |
2014-2015 | SK Rapid Muglinov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hrabová B - Heřmanice 3:1 (3:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Poruba - Heřmanice 9:0 (6:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Řepiště B - Heřmanice 2:5 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Sl.Rychvald B - Heřmanice 3:1 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Heřmanice - Hrabová B 4:2 (3:1) 23.09. 12:30 -
Svinov - Koblov 0:7 (0:4) 16.09. 10:00 -
Koblov - Hrušov 22:0 (10:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Koblov - Stará Bělá B 8:1 (2:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Koblov - Slovan 6:2 (4:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Koblov - Pustkovec 2:1 (0:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Šenov - Koblov 2:3 (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Koblov - Polanka B 9:0 (3:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Václavovice - Koblov 2:0 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Koblov - Hrušov 4:2 (2:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Koblov - Markvartovice 1:0p. (0:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Koblov - Dolní Lhota 1:3 (0:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
Brušperk B - Koblov 0:1 (0:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Vratimov B - Koblov 2:4 (1:2) 08.04. 15:30 -
Koblov - Slovan 2:0 (1:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Petřkovice - Koblov 3:2p. (1:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Koblov - Sl.Rychvald B 5:0 (4:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Koblov - Pustkovec 4:1 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Koblov - Hrabůvka 8:1 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Slovan B - Koblov 4:1 (3:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Koblov - Petřkovice 0:3 (0:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Hrušov - Koblov 2:1 (2:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Koblov - Hošťálkovice 2:1 (1:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Michálkovice - Koblov 9:0 (5:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Koblov - Hlubina B 1:7 (0:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
Markvartovice - Koblov 6:1 (1:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Sl.Rychvald B - Koblov 0:2 (0:2) 29.08. 15:00 -
Sl.Rychvald B - Ova. Lhotka 0:6 (0:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Pustkovec - Ova. Lhotka 1:3 (0:1) 03.10. 15:30 -
Ova. Lhotka - Koblov 3:1 (0:0) 27.09. 16:00 -
Václavovice - Ova. Lhotka 5:0 (2:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
Třebovice - Hať 2:2 (1:1) 05.09. 14:30 -
Svinov - Třebovice 3:5 (2:2) 22.08. 10:30 -
Třebovice - Hlubina B 7:1 (2:1) 26.10. 14:00 -
Třebovice - Hrušov 5:2 (3:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Slovan B - Třebovice 0:8 (0:6) 06.10. 15:00 -
Třebovice - Markvartovice 1:0 (1:0) 31.08. 16:00 -
Ova. Lhotka - Třebovice 2:4 (0:2) 25.08. 17:00 -
Dolní Lhota - Třebovice 1:4 (1:2) 17.08. 17:00 -
Dolní Lhota - Třebovice 6:1 (4:1) 15.06. 16:00 -
Třebovice - Hrušov 4:1 (2:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Michálkovice - Třebovice 2:4 (1:3) 25.05. 17:00 -
Třebovice - Polanka B 7:3 (2:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Pustkovec - Třebovice 1:5 (1:2) 11.05. 16:30 -
Třebovice - Ova. Lhotka 1:2p. (1:1) 04.05. 16:30 -
Třebovice - Svinov 2:3p. (1:1) 27.04. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
86.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání |