Lukáš Pirožek
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 6.5 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou |
2023-2024 | TJ Jiskra Nová Ves u Světlé |
2021-2022 | SK Kostelec |
2018-2019 | FK Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou |
2015-2016 | TJ Sklo Bohemia Antonínův Důl |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
N. Ves u Sv. - Jeřišno 0:5 (0:4) 28.04. 15:00 -
St. Ransko - N. Ves u Sv. 2:6 (1:2) 20.04. 16:00 -
N. Ves u Sv. - G. Jeníkov 0:2 (0:0) 14.04. 15:00 -
H. Borová - N. Ves u Sv. 7:2 (5:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
N. Ves u Sv. - Herálec 1:2 (0:2) 31.03. 15:00 -
N. Ves u Sv. - Č. Bělá 4:1 (2:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Rantířov - Světlá B 8:0 (5:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Dobronín - Světlá B 4:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Světlá B - Ždírec B 2:0 (2:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Ant. Důl - Světlá B 1:5 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Telč - Světlá B 8:0 (5:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Světlá B - Habry 5:1 (4:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Batelov - Světlá B 9:0 (5:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Lučice - Světlá B 5:0 (2:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
N. Rychnov - Světlá B 3:1 (2:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Světlá B - Leština 7:1 (1:1) 13.08. 16:30 -
Mírovka - Kostelec 3:2 (2:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Kostelec - Pacov 2:1 (0:0) 27.08. 15:00 -
Třešť - Kostelec 1:2 (0:1) 21.08. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Světlá 2:0 (2:0) 13.08. 16:30 -
Telč - Kostelec 2:2 (1:1) 07.08. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Rapotice 3:3 (1:1) 11.06. 15:00 -
Šebkovice - Kostelec 0:0 (0:0) 05.06. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Želetava 4:0 (2:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Dukovany 0:3 (0:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Žďár B - Kostelec 4:0 (1:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Rad. Svratka 3:0 (2:0) 30.04. 15:00 -
Budišov-Nárameč - Kostelec 4:0 (2:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Jemnicko - Kostelec 3:0 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Rapotice - Kostelec 4:1 (2:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Kostelec - Šebkovice 1:1 (0:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Želetava - Kostelec 4:2 (2:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Kostelec - Počítky 5:0 (1:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Dukovany - Kostelec 7:0 (2:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Kostelec - Žďár B 0:0 (0:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Rad. Svratka - Kostelec 2:2 (1:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Beranov - Světlá B 9:0 (3:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Světlá B - Pohled 1:5 (0:3) 21.08. 16:30 -
Havl. Brod C - Světlá B 4:2 (2:0) 14.08. 16:30 -
Světlá B - Lípa 2:5 (0:2) 07.08. 16:30 -
Lučice - Světlá B 2:2 (1:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Pacov - Světlá B 5:2 (2:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Světlá B - Ždírec B 3:3 (2:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Pohled - Světlá B 6:3 (5:2) 20.09. 15:30 -
Světlá B - Havl. Brod C 5:3 (1:2) 12.09. 16:00 -
Světlá B - Ant. Důl 5:3 (4:2) 29.08. 16:30 -
Tis - Světlá B 1:2 (1:1) 22.08. 16:30 -
Světlá B - Svratka 2:1 (2:1) 15.08. 16:30 -
Batelov - Světlá B 5:1 (2:1) 09.08. 16:30 -
Světlá B - Lípa 6:2 (4:1) 02.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
65.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta |