Jaroslav Semerád
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 5.2 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Horní Libchava |
2017-2018 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa |
2015-2016 | TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
H.Libchava - LOKO Č. Lípa B 2:1p. (1:1) 15.08. 17:00 -
H.Libchava - K.Šenov 2:6 (1:4) 12.09. 17:00 -
V. Valtinov - H.Libchava 3:4 (2:2) 06.09. 15:00 -
H.Libchava - Mimoň B 3:4 (0:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
H.Libchava - Cvikov B 0:12 (0:5) 15.08. 17:00 -
Pertoltice - LOKO Č. Lípa B 7:0 (5:0) 24.08. 14:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Tuhaň 12:0 (7:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Cvikov B 2:1 (0:1) 07.04. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Noviny 5:1 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - H.Police 2:3p. (0:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Kunratice - LOKO Č. Lípa B 3:4 (1:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Skalice B - LOKO Č. Lípa B 3:1 (2:1) 14.10. 14:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - V. Valtinov 4:0 (3:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Mimoň B - LOKO Č. Lípa B 5:3 (0:2) 23.09. 15:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Brniště 5:2 (4:2) 16.09. 17:00 -
Pertoltice - LOKO Č. Lípa B 7:3 (2:2) 08.09. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Okna 3:2p. (2:2) 01.09. 17:00 -
Cvikov B - LOKO Č. Lípa B 1:4 (0:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
N.Oldřichov - LOKO Č. Lípa B 2:3 (1:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
Cvikov B - LOKO Č. Lípa B 2:3 (2:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Noviny 1:2 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Kamenice - LOKO Č. Lípa 4:5 (3:1) 09.06. 15:00 -
Okna - LOKO Č. Lípa B 0:8 (0:4) 03.06. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Brniště 10:2 (6:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Noviny - LOKO Č. Lípa B 1:2 (0:2) 08.05. 16:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Skalice B 4:1 (2:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Lindava 3:4 (1:2) 22.04. 16:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Kunratice 1:5 (1:3) 08.04. 16:00 -
Tuhaň - LOKO Č. Lípa B 3:4 (3:2) 01.04. 15:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Mimoň B 3:2p. (2:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Žandov - Stružnice 0:1p. (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Svor - Žandov 2:3 (1:3) 04.06. 17:00 -
Žandov - Dubnice 5:0 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Žandov 7:1 (4:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Žandov - Zákupy 4:0 (1:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Sosnová - Žandov 3:4p. (1:1) 06.05. 14:00 -
Žandov - D.Libchava 3:1 (3:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
H.Police - Žandov 0:1 (0:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Dubá - Žandov 3:1 (2:1) 22.04. 13:30 -
Žandov - Kravaře 1:2 (0:1) 15.04. 16:30 -
Žandov - Dubice 4:0 (1:0) 01.04. 16:00 -
Žandov - H.Police 1:4 (0:2) 25.03. 13:00 -
Žandov - Jestřebí 2:3p. (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Stružnice - Žandov 1:2p. (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Žandov - Svor 2:1 (1:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Žandov - LOKO Č. Lípa 0:3 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Žandov - Dubá 4:1 (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Kravaře - Žandov 2:3 (2:3) 04.09. 17:00 -
Žandov - Bukovany 1:0 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Skalice B - Žandov 1:4 (1:2) 19.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
87.minuta | Červená karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Červená karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Červená karta | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta |