Martin Sychra
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | SK Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kostelec B - Albrechtice 7:2 (3:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Černíkovice 3:1 (3:0) 14.04. 17:00 -
Týniště B - Albrechtice 1:2 (1:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Černíkovice - Albrechtice 5:2 (3:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Albrechtice - Týniště B 5:2 (4:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Albrechtice - Dobruška B 1:0 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Velešov 1:0 (0:0) 30.09. 10:15 -
Solnice B - Albrechtice 0:3 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Albrechtice - Lukavice 2:2 (1:1) 16.09. 14:00 -
Albrechtice - Lípa 2:0 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Častolovice - Albrechtice 3:1 (3:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - K. Lhota 6:1 (4:1) 17.06. 13:30 -
Albrechtice - Borohrádek 0:1 (0:0) 10.06. 13:30 -
Častolovice - Albrechtice 2:1 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Týniště B 0:1 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Černíkovice 0:1 (0:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Albrechtice - Častolovice 2:3p. (2:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Týniště B - Albrechtice 2:3 (1:3) 24.09. 16:30 -
Albrechtice - Dobruška B 0:1 (0:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Lukavice 4:1 (1:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Častolovice 2:5 (0:4) 11.06. 10:00 -
Albrechtice - Kostelec B 0:6 (0:3) 24.04. 16:30 -
Deštné - Albrechtice 3:0 (1:0) 16.04. 16:30 -
Albrechtice - Rychnov B 1:4 (1:2) 10.04. 16:00 -
Zdelov - Albrechtice 0:1p. (0:0) 02.04. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - K. Lhota 3:1 (2:0) 27.03. 15:30 -
Častolovice - Albrechtice 1:0p. (0:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Albrechtice - Solnice B 3:2 (2:1) 17.10. 14:30 -
V.Poříčí - Albrechtice 4:3 (3:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Albrechtice - Lípa 0:3 (0:2) 15.10. 16:00 -
Č. Skalice - Albrechtice 8:3 (4:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Častolovice 6:0 (2:0) 01.10. 16:30 -
Albrechtice - Opočno 6:5p. (1:3) 24.09. 16:30 -
Solnice - Albrechtice 3:1 (1:0) 17.09. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Předměřice 4:1 (2:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Velešov - Albrechtice 3:0 (2:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Opočno B - Albrechtice B 6:0 (1:0) 17.06. 18:00 -
Albrechtice B - Černíkovice B 4:1 (1:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Křovice - Albrechtice B 8:1 (7:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Domašín - Albrechtice B 13:0 (6:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Albrechtice B - Vamberk B 1:6 (1:2) 24.04. 17:00 -
Žďár - Slatina 5:1 (3:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Žďár - Javornice 0:3 (0:1) 17.10. 15:30 -
Žďár - Voděrady 2:0 (2:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Žďár - Častolovice 2:3p. (0:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Žďár - Přepychy 5:2 (3:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Č. Meziříčí B - Žďár 2:5 (1:3) 30.08. 16:00 -
Žďár - Vamberk 1:2 (1:2) 22.08. 17:00 -
Lukavice - Žďár 3:0 (2:0) 15.08. 16:00 -
Petrovice - Žďár 1:4 (0:1) 09.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
58.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Červená karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání |