Roman Wais
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 5 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | SK Roudná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Plzeň-Litice - Roudná 3:0 kont. (1:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Roudná - Vochov 4:2 (2:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Roudná - Plzeň-Letná 2:5 (0:4) 16.09. 16:30 -
Slovan Plzeň B - Roudná 5:3 (2:2) 26.08. 17:30 -
Roudná - Union Plzeň 3:2 (3:1) 19.08. 18:00 -
Hradiště - Roudná 2:6 (2:4) 10.06. 18:00 -
Roudná - Union Plzeň 3:0 (2:0) 03.06. 18:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Roudná 4:0 (2:0) 28.05. 18:00 -
Roudná - Rapid B 3:0 (0:0) 20.05. 15:00 -
Černice B - Roudná 4:4 (2:2) 14.05. 18:00 -
Vochov - Roudná 6:3 (4:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Roudná - Košutka B 2:4 (1:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Roudná - Ledce 4:4 (3:1) 15.04. 16:30 -
VS Plzeň - Roudná 4:1 (3:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Roudná - Lhota B 3:7 (3:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Chotíkov B - Roudná 2:1 (2:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Roudná - Hradiště 3:1 (2:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Union Plzeň - Roudná 4:0 (3:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Roudná - Plzeň-Letná 4:1 (4:0) 30.10. 15:30 -
Rapid B - Roudná 4:3 (2:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Roudná - Černice B 1:8 (1:3) 15.10. 16:00 -
Roudná - Vochov 3:2 (1:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Roudná - VS Plzeň 3:2 (1:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Roudná - Chotíkov B 3:2 (3:1) 27.08. 17:30 -
Roudná - St. Plzenec 2:4 (1:1) 18.06. 14:30 -
Druztová - Roudná 3:1 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Roudná - VS Plzeň 3:1 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Roudná - Černice B 3:2 (1:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Roudná 6:0 (3:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Roudná - Plzeň-Litice 2:3p. (1:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Rapid B - Roudná 8:1 (2:0) 15.08. 16:00 -
Roudná - Plzeň-Litice 0:1p. (0:0) 16.11. 13:30 -
Roudná - Lhota B 0:10 (0:4) 14.09. 16:30 -
Smíchov - Roudná 11:1 (6:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Roudná - Dýšina 2:9 (1:5) 30.03. 16:00 -
Roudná - Zruč B 5:2 (3:2) 17.11. 13:30 -
Chotíkov B - Roudná 4:3p. (1:3) 11.11. 14:00 -
Roudná - Hradiště 2:1p. (0:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Touškov B - Roudná B 9:2 (2:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Roudná - Vochov 1:0 (0:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Roudná - Lhota B 9:0 (5:0) 25.08. 15:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Roudná 1:0p. (0:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Roudná - Plzeň-Letná 2:3p. (1:0) 12.05. 15:30 -
Chotíkov B - Roudná 1:2 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Roudná - Slovan Plzeň B 4:2 (1:1) 17.06. 14:00 -
Roudná - Touškov B 6:0 (6:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Roudná - Plzeň-Letná 3:2 (2:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Vochov - Roudná 1:0p. (0:0) 14.05. 14:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Roudná 2:3p. (1:1) 20.11. 14:30 -
Roudná - Vochov 0:3 (0:0) 12.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu |