Václav Brejcha
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 12 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | SK Roudná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Roudná - Vochov 3:2 (1:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Roudná - Chotíkov B 3:2 (3:1) 27.08. 17:30 -
Roudná B - VS Plzeň 4:3 (4:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Malesice B - Roudná B 13:2 (7:1) 30.10. 11:30 -
Roudná B - VS Plzeň 4:2 (2:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Roudná - Plzeň-Litice 2:3p. (1:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Roudná B - Touškov B 1:3 (1:2) 14.08. 17:00 -
Košutka B - Roudná B 8:3 (0:2) 11.11. 14:00 -
Roudná B - Malesice B 4:3p. (1:3) 04.11. 14:00 -
Roudná B - Plzeň-Letná 1:4 (0:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Touškov B - Roudná B 9:2 (2:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Slovan Plzeň B - Roudná B 2:3p. (2:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Roudná B - VS Plzeň 4:7 (2:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Roudná B - Vochov B 2:4 (2:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
Roudná - Smíchov 3:4 (3:2) 08.09. 17:00 -
Roudná - Touškov B 4:0 (3:0) 18.11. 13:30 -
VS Plzeň - Roudná 2:1 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Roudná - Malesice B 7:0 (3:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Union Plzeň B - Roudná 2:4 (0:3) 15.10. 15:30 -
Plzeň-Letná - Roudná 2:8 (0:5) 07.10. 16:00 -
Touškov B - Roudná 0:7 (0:3) 01.10. 12:15 -
Roudná - Union Plzeň B 12:2 (6:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Roudná - Plzeň-Letná 3:4p. (2:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Roudná - Chrást 0:3 (0:0) 24.06. 17:00 -
Roudná - Slovan Plzeň B 4:2 (1:1) 17.06. 14:00 -
Roudná - Touškov B 6:0 (6:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Druztová - Roudná 1:4 (1:3) 27.05. 14:00 -
Roudná - Plzeň-Letná 3:2 (2:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Vochov - Roudná 1:0p. (0:0) 14.05. 14:00 -
Roudná - VS Plzeň 6:1 (5:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Union Plzeň B - Roudná 0:6 (0:3) 30.04. 17:00 -
Roudná - Chotíkov B 0:2 (0:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Roudná 2:3p. (1:1) 20.11. 14:30 -
Roudná - Vochov 0:3 (0:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
VS Plzeň - Roudná 0:5 (0:3) 06.11. 14:00 -
Roudná - Union Plzeň B 4:3 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Chotíkov B - Roudná 0:2 (0:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Roudná - Slovan Plzeň B 4:2 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Roudná - Plzeň-Letná 1:3 (0:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Vochov - Roudná 2:5 (1:1) 11.09. 14:00 -
Roudná - VS Plzeň 2:1 (0:0) 02.09. 18:00 -
Union Plzeň B - Roudná 1:5 (0:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Roudná - Křimice B 5:1 (4:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Roudná - Union Plzeň B 6:3 (4:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Roudná - Touškov B 3:1 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Roudná - Slovan Plzeň B 5:1 (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Roudná - Hradiště 0:7 (0:3) 14.11. 13:30 -
Křimice B - Roudná 1:0 (0:0) 08.11. 14:00 -
Roudná - Plzeň-Letná B 3:4p. (3:2) 31.10. 14:00 -
Union Plzeň B - Roudná 4:3p. (1:1) 25.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |