Radim Prager
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | SK Rapšach |
2021-2022 | AC Buk |
2019-2020 | AC Buk |
2016-2017 | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice |
2015-2016 | Sokol Číměř |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Rudolec - Buk B 3:2 (3:2) 27.04. 13:30 -
St. Město - Buk B 1:1 (1:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Deštná - Buk B 6:2 (3:1) 28.10. 11:00 -
Buk B - Popelín 1:1 (1:1) 22.10. 14:00 -
K.Řečice B - Buk B 8:2 (3:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Buk B - Dešná 4:2 (2:1) 08.10. 14:00 -
Cizkrajov - Buk B 3:2 (1:1) 24.09. 15:00 -
Buk B - Rudolec 6:2 (3:0) 16.09. 14:00 -
Peč B - Buk B 5:0 (5:0) 10.09. 13:30 -
Buk B - St. Město 4:0 (2:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Buk B - Halámky/Hranice 3:2 (1:0) 13.05. 16:00 -
Buk B - Č. Velenice 2:1 (2:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
Majdalena - Buk B 3:1 (0:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Buk B - Staňkov 2:0 (0:0) 16.04. 10:00 -
Buk B - Rapšach 0:4 (0:0) 22.10. 14:00 -
Buk B - Plavsko 1:4 (0:3) 08.10. 10:30 -
Č. Velenice - Buk B 0:2 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Buk B - Majdalena 7:0 (3:0) 24.09. 10:30 -
Buk B - Klikov 1:3 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Staňkov - Buk B 1:0 (1:0) 18.06. 10:30 -
Plavsko - Buk B 4:4 (2:4) 05.06. 16:00 -
Buk B - Lodhéřov 0:5 (0:3) 22.05. 10:00 -
Halámky/Hranice - Buk B 4:1 (1:0) 15.05. 15:30 -
Buk B - Majdalena 5:1 (2:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Č. Velenice - Buk B 3:1 (0:1) 30.04. 13:30 -
Buk B - Klikov 1:4 (0:3) 23.04. 13:30 -
Buk B - Rapšach 2:1 (1:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Buk B - Plavsko 6:0 (4:0) 09.10. 12:00 -
Buk B - Halámky/Hranice 3:0 (1:0) 19.09. 14:00 -
Majdalena - Buk B 2:3 (0:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
Buk B - Č. Velenice 2:1 (0:0) 04.09. 13:30 -
Klikov - Buk B 9:4 (5:3) 28.08. 17:00 -
Třebětice B - Buk B 0:1 (0:1) 10.10. 15:30 -
Buk B - Lásenice 2:1 (0:0) 04.10. 13:30 -
Buk B - St. Město 3:3 (0:2) 26.09. 13:00 -
Cizkrajov - Buk B 1:7 (0:4) 20.09. 15:00 -
Buk B - Slavonice B 1:1 (0:1) 12.09. 13:30 -
Dačice B - Buk B 7:1 (5:0) 05.09. 10:15 -
Buk B - H. Pěna 1:5 (0:2) 19.10. 10:30 -
Lásenice - Buk B 2:2 (2:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Buk B - Cizkrajov 1:1 (0:1) 28.09. 10:30 -
St. Město - Buk B 1:0 (1:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
Buk B - Třebětice B 2:1 (0:1) 14.09. 10:30 -
Slavonice B - Buk B 7:4 (2:2) 07.09. 17:00 -
Buk B - Dačice B 2:5 (1:2) 01.09. 10:30 -
Dešná - Buk B 3:1 (0:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Halámky/Hranice - Bystřice B 7:2 (5:0) 11.11. 13:30 -
Studená - Bystřice B 5:1 (2:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
St. Hlína - Bystřice B 2:1 (0:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Bystřice B - Novosedly 6:3 (3:0) 28.09. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
42.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
80.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |