Jiří Bureš
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Hýskov |
2022-2023 | Cembrit Beroun |
2021-2022 | Svatá |
2015-2016 | SK Horní Bříza |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Nižbor - Hýskov 1:4 (0:2) 27.04. 17:00 -
Hýskov - Hostomice 4:2 (1:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Hýskov 1:6 (0:4) 14.04. 17:00 -
Hýskov - Karlštejn 4:1 (1:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Tmaň - Hýskov 1:0 (0:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Hýskov - Osov 3:3 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Hýskov - Osek 2:1 (1:1) 11.11. 10:30 -
Březová - Hýskov 1:0 (0:0) 04.11. 11:00 -
Újezd - Hýskov 0:1 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Hýskov - Lochovice 4:0 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Broumy - Hýskov 2:3 (0:3) 08.10. 16:00 -
Hýskov - Nižbor 5:0 (4:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Hostomice - Hýskov 4:1 (4:1) 23.09. 13:30 -
Hýskov - Loděnice B 10:1 (6:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Hýskov - Tmaň 2:3 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Cembrit Beroun - Neumětely 5:2 (1:0) 27.08. 10:15 -
Žebrák - Cembrit Beroun 3:2 (2:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Tetín - Cembrit Beroun 1:2 (1:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Cembrit Beroun - Drozdov 2:2 (1:0) 04.06. 10:15 -
Cembrit Beroun - N.Jáchymov 1:4 (1:2) 28.05. 10:15 -
Cembrit Beroun - Trubín 1:2 (0:1) 14.05. 10:15 -
Hořovice B - Cembrit Beroun 5:0 (3:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Zaječov - Cembrit Beroun 3:0 (1:0) 15.04. 15:00 -
Cembrit Beroun - Hudlice 5:1 (0:1) 09.04. 10:15 -
Beroun B - Cembrit Beroun 4:0 (1:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Cembrit Beroun - Všeradice 1:1 (0:1) 26.03. 10:15 -
Svatá - Chodouň 5:2 (2:2) 05.11. 11:00 -
Svatá - Osov 0:3 (0:1) 16.10. 12:30 -
Svatá - Srbsko 7:2 (4:0) 02.10. 13:00 -
Všeradice B - Svatá 1:0 (0:0) 25.09. 13:30 -
Svatá - Zdejcina 5:1 (4:0) 18.09. 13:30 -
Tmaň - Svatá 1:5 (0:1) 28.08. 14:00 -
Nižbor B - Svatá 1:3 (1:1) 11.06. 10:30 -
Zdejcina - Svatá 1:3 (1:1) 05.06. 14:00 -
Svatá - Osov 3:1 (1:1) 29.05. 14:00 -
Libomyšl - Svatá 1:2 (0:1) 21.05. 14:00 -
Svatá - Srbsko 3:0 (1:0) 15.05. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Svatá 3:1 (0:1) 08.05. 14:00 -
Svatá - Chrustenice 0:5 (0:3) 01.05. 14:00 -
Chodouň - Svatá 6:2 (1:1) 24.04. 10:15 -
Svatá - Chyňava B 3:0 (1:0) 17.04. 14:00 -
Všeradice B - Svatá 0:3 (0:2) 10.04. 13:30 -
Svatá - Zdice B 3:4 (2:2) 03.04. 13:30 -
Zdice B - Svatá 5:3 (2:1) 06.11. 10:30 -
Svatá - Nižbor B 7:1 (2:0) 31.10. 11:00 -
Svatá - Zdejcina 12:0 (8:0) 24.10. 12:30 -
Osov - Svatá 2:1 (1:0) 16.10. 12:30 -
Svatá - Libomyšl 1:3 (0:3) 10.10. 13:00 -
Srbsko - Svatá 4:1 (2:0) 03.10. 13:00 -
Svatá - Vysoký Újezd 0:0 (0:0) 26.09. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
86.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
Gól | ||
20.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Střídání |