Patrik Kroka
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 6.8 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | SK Doubravan Újezd |
2017-2018 | TJ VČS Tmaň |
2015-2016 | OK ENDECO Zdejcina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Újezd - Podluhy 0:3 (0:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Cerhovice B - Újezd B 4:0 (3:0) 04.09. 14:00 -
Újezd B - Komárov B 1:7 (0:5) 29.08. 14:00 -
Újezd B - Březová 1:3 (1:2) 27.09. 13:30 -
Újezd B - Cerhovice B 4:0 (1:0) 06.09. 14:00 -
Lochovice - Újezd B 10:0 (5:0) 29.08. 14:00 -
Újezd - Praskolesy 4:1 (3:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Broumy - Újezd 1:3 (0:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Újezd B - Libomyšl 3:6 (1:5) 13.10. 12:30 -
Újezd - Podluhy 1:1 (1:1) 12.10. 15:30 -
Osek - Újezd 0:2 (0:1) 06.10. 14:00 -
Osek B - Újezd B 2:2 (1:1) 05.10. 13:00 -
Újezd - Loděnice B 1:1 (0:1) 14.09. 16:30 -
Hýskov - Újezd 4:0 (2:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Tmaň - Chyňava B 6:1 (2:0) 30.03. 12:00 -
Tmaň - Tetín B 5:0 (2:0) 23.03. 12:00 -
Tmaň - Srbsko 5:2 (1:0) 03.11. 11:00 -
Chrustenice - Tmaň 6:8 (4:4) 27.10. 11:30 -
Hýskov - Tmaň 4:1 (2:1) 13.10. 12:30 -
Chodouň - Tmaň 2:2 (1:2) 29.09. 13:00 -
Tmaň - Osov 7:1 (1:1) 22.09. 13:30 -
Zdice B - Tmaň 1:3 (0:0) 15.09. 13:30 -
Tmaň - Zdejcina 6:0 kont. (4:0) 08.09. 14:00 -
Chyňava B - Tmaň 2:6 (2:2) 02.09. 14:00 -
Tetín B - Tmaň 1:4 (0:2) 26.08. 14:00 -
Zdejcina - Tmaň 1:2 (0:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Tmaň - Vysoký Újezd 3:3 (1:3) 26.05. 14:00 -
Zdice B - Tmaň 2:0 (1:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Tmaň - Chodouň 8:3 (3:1) 12.05. 14:00 -
Vižina - Tmaň 0:4 (0:1) 05.05. 14:00 -
Tmaň - Liteň 6:0 (3:0) 01.05. 14:00 -
Tmaň - Tetín B 7:1 (3:1) 28.04. 14:00 -
Tmaň - Zadní Třebaň 1:1 (0:0) 21.04. 14:00 -
Chrustenice - Tmaň 1:6 (0:3) 14.04. 16:30 -
Tmaň - Srbsko 4:4 (1:2) 07.04. 13:30 -
Chyňava B - Tmaň 2:3 (0:1) 01.04. 13:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Tmaň 1:3 (0:3) 25.11. 13:00 -
Tmaň - Újezd B 2:3 (1:2) 18.11. 10:30 -
Tmaň - Zdejcina 7:1 (0:1) 04.11. 11:00 -
Tmaň - Zdice B 2:0 (0:0) 21.10. 12:30 -
Chodouň - Tmaň 0:4 (0:2) 15.10. 10:15 -
Tmaň - Vižina 2:0 (2:0) 07.10. 13:00 -
Tetín B - Tmaň 1:3 (0:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Tmaň 2:0 (0:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Tmaň - Chrustenice 9:2 (4:1) 16.09. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Tmaň 5:3 (3:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Tmaň - Chyňava B 5:1 (3:1) 02.09. 14:00 -
Liteň - Tmaň 1:4 (1:3) 27.08. 17:00 -
Svatá - Zdejcina 5:2 (2:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Zdejcina - Cembrit Beroun 0:3 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta |