Daniel Kovář
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Hrubý Jeseník |
2022-2023 | FK Bohemia Kaznějov |
2021-2022 | FK Olympie Březová |
2019-2020 | FK Pardubice |
2019-2020 | FK Baník Sokolov |
2015-2016 | FK Pardubice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hr. Jeseník - Straky 2:3 (0:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Hr. Jeseník 0:2 (0:0) 14.04. 17:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Křinec 1:2 (1:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Sokoleč B - Hr. Jeseník 3:3 (2:2) 30.03. 16:30 -
Hr. Jeseník - Krchleby 1:0 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Kaznějov - Kralovice 3:3 (0:2) 13.05. 18:00 -
Křimice - Kaznějov 5:1 (2:1) 05.05. 18:00 -
Kaznějov - Mochtín 9:1 (4:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Kaznějov - Chlumčany 2:1 (1:0) 25.04. 17:30 -
Horš. Týn - Kaznějov 2:3 (2:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Rokycany B - Kaznějov 2:4 (0:3) 09.04. 16:30 -
Bolevec - Kaznějov 1:2 (1:0) 01.04. 13:30 -
Kaznějov - Malesice 2:2 (1:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Košutka - Kaznějov 0:1 (0:1) 19.03. 17:00 -
Žákava - Kaznějov 3:3 (1:3) 05.03. 12:00 -
Březová - Hv. Cheb 1:0 (0:0) 05.11. 10:15 -
Březová - Č. Brod 1:1 (1:1) 22.10. 10:15 -
Meteor - Březová 1:4 (1:0) 16.10. 10:15 -
Březová - Libiš 4:1 (2:0) 08.10. 10:15 -
Chomutov - Březová 2:0 (2:0) 30.09. 18:30 -
Březová - Č. Lípa 0:0 (0:0) 24.09. 10:15 -
Kosmonosy - Březová 5:0 (1:0) 17.09. 10:30 -
Březová - Kladno 1:0 (0:0) 10.09. 15:00 -
Březová - Louny 1:2 (0:1) 03.09. 10:15 -
Admira B - Březová 0:1 (0:0) 28.08. 14:30 -
Březová - Vilémov 5:1 (3:1) 20.08. 10:15 -
Újezd - Březová 4:3 (1:2) 13.08. 10:15 -
Březová - Neratovice 0:0 (0:0) 06.08. 10:15 -
Dobříš - Březová 1:1 (0:1) 18.06. 10:30 -
Březová - Č. Lípa 0:3 (0:2) 11.06. 15:00 -
Brandýs n.L. - Březová 0:2 (0:2) 04.06. 10:15 -
Březová - Aritma 2:5 (1:3) 28.05. 13:00 -
Neratovice - Březová 2:0 (0:0) 21.05. 10:15 -
Březová - Chomutov 0:1 (0:0) 14.05. 10:30 -
Březová - Štětí 3:1 (1:0) 07.05. 15:00 -
Meteor - Březová 1:1 (1:1) 15.04. 10:15 -
Březová - Ostrov 2:2 (2:1) 09.04. 13:00 -
Březová - Tn Rakovník 3:0 (3:0) 26.03. 10:15 -
Souš - Březová 1:0 (1:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Březová - Kladno 0:0 (0:0) 12.03. 10:15 -
Sokolov - Plzeň B 0:1 (0:0) 23.10. 10:15 -
Benešov - Sokolov 3:0 (2:0) 16.10. 10:15 -
Sokolov - Příbram B 2:2 (2:2) 09.10. 10:15 -
Domažlice - Sokolov 1:2 (0:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
Hostouň - Sokolov 2:0 (1:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Sokolov - Vltavín 0:3 (0:2) 25.09. 10:15 -
Admira - Sokolov 2:0 (1:0) 19.09. 10:15 -
Slavia B - Sokolov 8:2 (6:1) 05.09. 10:15 -
Králův Dvůr - Sokolov 3:0 (2:0) 01.09. 17:30 -
Sokolov - Písek 2:1 (1:0) 28.08. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
14.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Červená karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání |