Jan Bartyzal
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FC Jevany |
2021-2022 | TJ Liblice |
2020-2021 | TJ SOKOL BENICE |
2017-2018 | FC Tuchoraz |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Mšec - Nové Strašecí |
2015-2016 | TJ Tatran Rakovník |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Miřetice - Jevany 3:1 (0:1) 09.04. 12:30 -
Svojšice - Jevany 1:6 (0:3) 08.04. 16:30 -
Radim - Jevany 3:11 (1:4) 01.04. 16:30 -
Kouřim - Liblice 5:3 (3:0) 13.11. 13:30 -
Liblice - Č. Brod C 2:1 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Liblice - Zásmuky 1:4 (0:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Krakovany - Liblice 3:1 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Liblice - Cerhenice 4:2 (1:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Libodřice - Liblice 4:0 (2:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Liblice - Nučice 5:1 (2:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Jest. Lhota - Liblice 7:0 (2:0) 24.09. 13:30 -
Liblice - Ratboř 2:0 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Velký Osek - Liblice 5:1 (2:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Liblice - Štítarský SK 2:3 (1:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Liblice - Tuchoraz 4:3p. (1:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Tuchoraz B - Liblice B 3:0 (2:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Liblice B - Radim 2:1p. (1:0) 24.04. 17:00 -
Pečky - Liblice 6:0 (4:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Dobřichov - Liblice B 5:2 (1:1) 17.04. 17:00 -
Liblice B - Č. Brod C 3:2 (0:1) 10.04. 16:30 -
Tismice - Liblice B 1:7 (1:1) 03.04. 14:00 -
Liblice B - Rostoklaty 6:0 (1:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Rostoklaty - Liblice B 3:4 (1:4) 13.11. 13:30 -
Liblice B - Třebovle 3:1 (0:0) 07.11. 14:00 -
Břežany - Liblice B 0:2 (0:1) 31.10. 14:00 -
Pečky B - Liblice B 0:3 (0:3) 17.10. 15:30 -
Liblice B - Kozojedy 7:0 (4:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Dobré Pole - Liblice B 1:4 (0:3) 02.10. 16:00 -
Liblice B - Tuchoraz B 3:5 (2:3) 19.09. 16:30 -
Liblice B - Dobřichov 1:0 (1:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Č. Brod C - Liblice B 3:2 (3:1) 28.08. 14:00 -
Štěrboholy B - Benice 1:10 (1:6) 11.10. 17:00 -
Spoje B - Benice 7:1 (3:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Benice - Sl. Malešice 9:3 (4:1) 19.09. 15:15 -
Kunratice B - Benice B 9:1 (4:1) 13.09. 17:00 -
Praga C - Benice 3:5 (2:5) 06.09. 14:45 -
Stodůlky C - Benice 0:3 kont. (1:0) 22.08. 15:00 -
Tuchoraz B - Č. Brod C 1:2 (1:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
Tuchoraz B - Krakovany 3:2p. (1:2) 08.09. 17:00 -
Žiželice - Tuchoraz B 7:0 (2:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Tuchoraz B - Kouřim 0:8 (0:3) 25.08. 17:00 -
Jest. Lhota - Tuchoraz 1:2 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Tuchoraz - Tupadly 3:0 (2:0) 17.09. 17:00 -
Tuchoraz - Hlízov 0:1p. (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Sadská - Tuchoraz 9:2 (5:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Unhošť - Mšec-N. Straš. 5:1 (3:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Mšec-N. Straš. - Zlonice 2:0 (0:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Doksy - Mšec-N. Straš. 2:6 (1:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Mšec-N. Straš. - Tn Rakovník B 0:1 (0:1) 19.11. 10:00 -
SK Rakovník B - Mšec-N. Straš. 2:3p. (1:1) 13.11. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
79.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Červená karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
6.minuta | Žlutá karta |