Marek Pavel
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Malý Bor - Kolinec 7:2 (6:2) 21.04. 16:00 -
Plánice - Vrhaveč 2:5 (0:1) 07.04. 15:00 -
Sušice B - Hradešice 0:3 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Veřechov - Velké Hydčice 2:5 (1:4) 29.10. 14:30 -
Kašp. Hory - Milčice 2:4 (1:2) 21.10. 12:30 -
Janovice - Vrhaveč 7:1 (4:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Hradešice - Nýrsko B 6:0 (2:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Chanovice - Klatovy B 3:0 (0:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Horažďovice - Klatovy B 2:1 (1:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Kasejovice - Robstav B 0:3 (0:1) 03.09. 18:00 -
Luby - Tachov 1:4 (0:2) 21.08. 17:30 -
Sušice - Hrádek 3:0 (1:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
Kasejovice - Robstav B 0:5 (0:4) 26.09. 15:30 -
Sušice - Mochtín 7:1 (2:1) 13.09. 16:30 -
Chanovice - Chotěšov 0:3 (0:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Žákava - St. Plzenec zrušen -
St. Plzenec - Bělá 0:2 (0:1) 09.11. 14:00 -
Kaznějov - Radnice 2:1p. (0:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Hradešice - Měcholupy 1:4 (0:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
Smíchov - Mýto B 6:2 (4:1) 29.09. 16:00 -
Sušice - Svéradice 2:1p. (0:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Pačejov - Křimice 0:5 (0:2) 31.08. 17:00 -
Holýšov - Kralovice 3:0 (3:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Sušice B - Bolešiny 1:0 (1:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Kralovice - Košutka 2:3 (1:1) 13.04. 17:00 -
Kaznějov - Staňkov 5:3 (2:1) 16.03. 10:30 -
Kralovice - Kaznějov 4:0 (1:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Postřekov - Planá 2:1 (2:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Mochtín - Svéradice 6:0 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Bukovec - Žihle zrušen -
Holýšov - Černice 3:2 (0:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Meclov - Rokycany B 4:2 (2:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Hrádek B - Veřechov 4:2 (0:1) 11.08. 17:00 -
Nečtiny - Losiná 0:3 (0:2) 23.06. 17:00 -
Bukovec - Košutka 4:1 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Nepomuk - Rokycany B 6:2 (2:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Malý Bor - Dlouhá Ves 6:2 (2:0) 06.05. 16:00 -
Tlumačov - Bolevec 5:0 (2:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Černice - Chlumčany 0:3 (0:1) 14.04. 16:30 -
Kralovice - Křimice 1:2 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Hradešice B - Myslív 0:2 (0:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Nepomuk - Chlumčany 0:1p. (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Mýto B - Raková 3:2p. (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Zruč - Rokycany B 5:0 (3:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Klenčí - Stráž 2:3 (0:0) 10.09. 15:00 -
Mrákov - Křimice 1:2 (1:1) 20.08. 15:00 -
Měčín - Klatovy B 4:0 (2:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Hradešice - Dešenice 11:1 (7:0) 11.06. 16:00 -
Malý Bor - Vrhaveč 0:1 (0:1) 21.05. 16:00 -
Mýto B - Třemošná 0:1 (0:0) 13.05. 17:00