Pašek Milan
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Mantov - Soběkury 4:1 (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Záluží - Radkovice 4:4 (2:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Záluží - Kasejovice 3:2 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Záluží - Klášter 5:3 (0:3) 14.05. 17:00 -
Hradec - Merklín 0:1 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Mantov - Vstiš 0:5 (0:3) 11.09. 17:00 -
Záluží - Dobřany B 3:2 (1:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Hradec B - D. Lukavice 2:6 (2:1) 12.06. 14:00 -
Radkovice - Žákava B 3:2 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Záluží - Hradec B 9:1 (3:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Hradec - Radkovice 3:2 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Záluží - Soběkury 8:1 (5:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Sp. Poříčí - Lužany 4:1 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Soběkury - Hradec B 2:1 (0:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Záluží - Ptenín 5:0 (1:0) 08.05. 14:00 -
Sp. Poříčí - Radkovice 4:1 (3:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Mantov - Záluží 1:6 (0:3) 01.05. 17:00 -
Sp. Poříčí - Hradec 1:2p. (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Neurazy - Záhoří 0:4 (0:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
Záluží - D. Lukavice 3:2p. (1:1) 30.10. 11:00 -
Mantov - Ptenín 1:2 (0:2) 24.10. 15:30 -
Záluží - Merklín B 5:4p. (1:2) 10.10. 16:00 -
Soběkury - Záluží 2:0 (1:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Losiná - Hradec 3:2 (1:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
Hradec - Merklín 7:3 (0:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Ptenín - Záluží 4:8 (1:3) 19.09. 16:30 -
Merklín - Losiná 4:1 (3:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Záluží - Mantov 5:4 (3:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Záluží - Dnešice 3:0 (0:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Záluží - Merklín B 2:3 (2:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Letiny - Dvorec 0:1 (0:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Záluží - Dnešice 3:4 (2:1) 14.09. 15:00 -
Hradec B - Líšina 1:4 (1:1) 01.09. 14:00 -
Záluží - Blovice B 2:3 (2:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Záluží - Letiny 3:4 (1:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Letiny - Blovice B 4:1 (3:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Hradec B - Soběkury 3:2p. (1:1) 21.10. 14:00 -
Hradec - Vstiš 10:0 (4:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Záluží - Chlum 4:1 (1:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Hradec - Klášter 2:1 (2:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Hradec - Dvorec 4:2 (1:2) 26.05. 17:00 -
Hradec B - Soběkury 0:6 (0:4) 05.05. 17:00 -
Stod - Chotěšov B 1:2 (1:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Ptenín - Dvorec 1:3 (0:2) 09.04. 16:30 -
Dobřany - Stod 3:2p. (1:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Dobřany - Hradec 1:2 (0:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Vstiš - D. Lukavice 4:1 (2:0) 22.10. 12:30 -
D. Lukavice - Letiny 2:0 (1:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Chlumčany B - Ptenín 1:2 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Hradec - Klášter 2:3 (1:2) 17.09. 16:30