SMÝKAL Miroslav
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Slavičín - 1. HFK 3:2 (0:2) 16.03. 10:30 -
Polanka - Jeseník 3:0 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kostelec - Baťov 1:4 (0:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Řepiště - Vítkovice 2:0 (1:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Frenštát - Opava B 0:4 (0:3) 10.09. 16:00 -
Baťov - Přerov 3:1 (2:1) 11.08. 18:30 -
Karviná B - Břidličná 4:0 (1:0) 28.05. 10:15 -
Start - AFC 3:1 (2:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Holešov - Šumperk 1:1 (0:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Start - Ždírec 0:1 (0:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
Val. Meziříčí - Bílovec 0:0 (0:0) 18.03. 10:00 -
MFK Bruntál - Bílovec 2:1 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Holešov - Přerov 2:0 (0:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Skaštice - Přerov 2:1 (0:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Břeclav - Bystřice 1:0 (1:0) 03.09. 10:15 -
Nové Sady - Bzenec 3:0 (1:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
H. Bečva - Dol.Bečva 3:6 (3:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Nevšová - Bystřice 3:1 (2:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
VKK - Nedašov 1:1 (0:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Brumov - Baťov 0:0 (0:0) 12.06. 10:15 -
Val. Meziříčí B - Vidče 4:2 (2:1) 05.06. 10:00 -
Boršice - Nevšová 4:1 (2:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Buchlovice - Kunovice 6:1 (2:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Prostř.Bečva - Dol.Bečva 3:1 (3:0) 11.05. 17:00 -
Slušovice - Brumov 2:1 (1:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Bojkovice - Hluk 2:2 (0:2) 01.05. 16:30 -
Juřinka - Kelč 7:2 (4:2) 30.04. 16:30 -
Kateřinice - Rožnov 3:1 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Bojkovice - Újezdec 6:0 (4:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Franc.Lhota - Juřinka 1:1 (0:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Podlesí - Rožnov 3:3 (0:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Hor.Lideč - Rožnov 2:0 (0:0) 30.10. 13:30 -
Juřinka - Rožnov 2:0 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Velký Ořechov - Jankovice 2:1 (1:1) 10.10. 14:30 -
Hor.Lideč - Vidče 5:0 (3:0) 11.09. 15:30 -
Fryšták - Koryčany 0:1 (0:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Franc.Lhota - Vidče 4:0 (2:0) 29.08. 16:00 -
Hovězí - Dol.Bečva 0:2 (0:1) 22.08. 16:30 -
Podlesí - Hrachovec 2:5 (1:3) 15.08. 16:30 -
Provodov - Brumov 0:4 (0:2) 08.06. 17:00 -
Skaštice - Bystřice 2:1 (0:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Kvasice - Kunovice 4:0 (4:0) 11.05. 16:30 -
Luhačovice - Nevšová 1:0 (0:0) 04.05. 10:15 -
Morkovice - Holešov 2:1 (0:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Nedašov - Slušovice 2:3 (1:1) 14.04. 15:30 -
Nedachlebice - Buchlovice 2:0 (1:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Holešov - Štítná 1:2p. (1:1) 30.03. 15:00 -
Val.Klobouky - Brumov B 3:2 (3:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Hranice - Nový Jičín 0:0 (0:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Prostř.Bečva - Hovězí 1:3 (0:1) 30.09. 15:30