ŠAŠINKA Jan
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Návsí - Hukvaldy 2:2 (1:2) 21.04. 16:00 -
Mosty - Čeladná 5:0 (0:0) 30.03. 15:30 -
Čeladná - Smilovice B 5:4 (2:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Mosty - Milíkov 0:1 (0:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Metylovice - Návsí 3:2 (0:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Janovice - Návsí 8:1 (5:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Metylovice - Smilovice B 4:1 (4:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Smilovice B - Hukvaldy 4:2 (1:1) 21.05. 10:00 -
Milíkov - Hrádek 0:2 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Tošanovice - Smilovice B 4:0 (2:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Chlebovice - Milíkov 0:2 (0:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Nebory - Chlebovice 9:0 (9:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Mosty - Smilovice B 4:0 (2:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Pržno - Milíkov 3:1 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Milíkov - Smilovice B 2:1 (1:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Nošovice - Chlebovice 2:2 (2:1) 07.09. 16:30 -
Návsí - Metylovice 6:0 (3:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Metylovice - Hrádek 4:1 (1:0) 18.06. 14:00 -
Chlebovice - Nebory 0:2 (0:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Nebory - Bukovec 3:2 (2:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Tošanovice - Nošovice 4:3 (0:2) 23.04. 16:00 -
Vojkovice - Chlebovice 0:1 (0:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Janovice - Nošovice 2:1 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Kateřinice - Pustějov 4:5p. (0:3) 31.10. 14:00 -
Milíkov - Palkovice 2:3 (1:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Smilovice B - Tošanovice 0:0 (0:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Chlebovice - Metylovice 3:3 (0:1) 25.09. 10:00 -
Pržno - Smilovice B 2:3 (0:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Vojkovice - Milíkov 2:9 (1:5) 18.08. 17:30 -
Sedlnice - Zbyslavice 1:3 (0:0) 04.10. 15:30 -
Smilovice B - Nošovice 3:5 (2:3) 27.09. 10:00 -
Kunčice - Městský FK 2:6 (2:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Palkovice - Hrádek 6:1 (3:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Vojkovice - Nebory 0:6 (0:2) 26.10. 14:00 -
Pržno - Hukvaldy 1:2 (0:0) 19.10. 14:00 -
Kunčice - Hukvaldy 1:3 (1:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Chlebovice - Hukvaldy 1:5 (0:1) 25.09. 16:00 -
Mořkov B - Hladké Životice 2:3 (1:1) 14.09. 16:00 -
Milíkov - Návsí 4:2 (2:2) 08.09. 16:00 -
Metylovice - Hukvaldy 1:5 (0:3) 04.09. 17:00 -
Návsí - Vojkovice 5:3 (4:0) 01.09. 16:30 -
Hukvaldy - Palkovice 1:1 (1:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Kunčice - Vojkovice 9:2 (4:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Lískovec - Bukovec 0:2 (0:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Janovice - Vojkovice 2:4 (1:1) 18.05. 17:00 -
Chlebovice - Smilovice 6:4 (3:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Vojkovice - Milíkov 4:2 (2:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Žilina B - Hostašovice 2:3p. (2:0) 27.04. 16:30 -
Hukvaldy - Hrádek 1:2 (1:1) 13.04. 16:00 -
Milíkov - Chlebovice 4:1 (3:1) 07.04. 15:30