KOPŘIVA Miroslav
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Dačice B - Chlum 8:2 (6:0) 28.05. 15:00 -
Popelín - Stráž 2:6 (2:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Dačice B - Suchdol B 7:0 (4:0) 22.04. 15:00 -
Dačice B - St. Hlína 2:4 (1:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Dačice B - Lásenice 9:2 (4:1) 23.10. 15:00 -
St. Hobzí - Novosedly 2:2 (0:0) 28.08. 15:00 -
Dačice B - Popelín 10:1 (4:1) 21.08. 15:00 -
Dešná - St. Město 9:0 (4:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
St. Hobzí - Kunžak 4:2 (4:0) 29.05. 15:00 -
Pacov - Ant. Důl 1:2 (1:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
AFC B - Třešť 5:1 (3:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Kouty - Šebkovice 1:2 (1:2) 10.04. 15:30 -
Slavonice - Suchdol B 6:0 (4:0) 26.03. 11:30 -
Slavonice - St. Hlína 5:0 (3:0) 16.10. 12:00 -
Černíč B - Pavlov 4:1 (1:0) 20.09. 15:00 -
Žďár B - Měřín 1:0 (1:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
Dukovany - Počítky 1:2 (0:1) 05.09. 13:00 -
N. Rychnov - Košetice 1:2 (1:2) 19.10. 14:30 -
Lípa - Lučice 0:0 (0:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Kouty - Nové Město B 3:1 (2:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
St. Říše C - Rantířov B 3:7 (2:3) 28.09. 15:30 -
Štoky - Havl. Brod B 2:2 (1:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Chotěboř B - Kožlí 3:0 (0:0) 01.09. 16:00 -
Rozsochatec - Košetice 2:1 (2:1) 17.08. 16:30 -
Budišov-Nárameč - Moravec 2:2 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Senožaty - H. Ves 4:5 (3:3) 27.10. 14:30 -
Rad. Svratka - Rapotice 5:2 (3:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Černíč - Dukovany 0:1 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Náměšť - Nové Město B 2:2 (0:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Třešť - Kostelec 2:1 (2:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Dukovany - Nové Město B 1:0 (1:0) 12.08. 16:30 -
Hrotovice - Nové Město B 2:4 (0:3) 17.06. 16:30 -
HFK Třebíč B - Herálec 1:1 (1:0) 03.06. 16:30 -
Kamenice - Světlá 3:1 (2:1) 28.05. 16:30 -
Vladislav - Šebkovice 2:2 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Želetava - Žďár B 2:0 (2:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Třešť - Rantířov 0:3 (0:2) 16.04. 16:00 -
Bedřichov - Polná B 1:0 (0:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Chotěboř B - Dobronín 1:2 (1:2) 06.11. 13:30 -
Košetice - Havl. Brod B 0:0 (0:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Pohled - Pacov 0:6 (0:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
HFK Třebíč B - Želetava 5:2 (3:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Kamenice - Chotěboř B 0:0 (0:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Košetice - H. Borová 4:0 (1:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Bedřichov - Pacov 0:0 (0:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
H. Cerekev - Mírovka 2:5 (0:2) 13.08. 16:30 -
Kněžice - Dukovany 1:2 (1:0) 01.11. 13:30 -
Měřín - Radostín 1:2 (0:0) 18.10. 14:30 -
Mrákotín - Pavlov 1:1 (1:1) 17.10. 14:30 -
Lípa - Budíkov 4:0 (3:0) 03.10. 15:00