Miroslav Šum
2023-2024
Datum narození | (25 let) |
Číslo hráče | 12 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Slavoj Davle |
2022-2023 | Povltavská Fotbalová Akademie |
2021-2022 | ČAFC Praha |
2018-2019 | SK Hořovice |
2018-2019 | MFK Dobříš |
2016-2017 | Povltavská Fotbalová Akademie |
2015-2016 | FK Motorlet Praha |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Davle - K. Přívoz 4:1 (1:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Klinec - Davle 1:4 (0:1) 14.04. 17:00 -
Davle - Hradištko 2:2 (0:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Řevnice - Davle 1:3 (0:3) 29.03. 10:30 -
Davle - Radlík 9:0 (5:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Davle - Řevnice 3:1 (2:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Davle - Slapy 5:2 (3:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Radlík - Davle 1:4 (1:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Davle - Bojanovice 7:0 (3:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
K. Přívoz - Davle 1:2 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Davle - Klinec 5:0 (2:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Povltavská FA C - Všenory 4:1 (0:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Dobrovíz - Povltavská FA C 7:0 (5:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Povltavská FA C - Zlatníky 0:5 (0:3) 26.03. 15:00 -
Povltavská FA B - Hřebeč 2:0 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Sokoleč - Povltavská FA B 4:2 (2:2) 19.03. 15:00 -
ČAFC B - Chodov 4:2 (1:0) 17.09. 10:30 -
Újezd B - ČAFC B 5:1 (0:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Kolovraty - ČAFC 1:2 (0:1) 10.09. 10:15 -
Tempo - ČAFC 2:0 (2:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
ČAFC - Aritma B 4:1 (3:0) 04.09. 10:15 -
Libuš - ČAFC 1:5 (1:4) 28.08. 10:15 -
ČAFC - Slivenec 3:0 (0:0) 21.08. 10:15 -
ČAFC - Modřany 2:2 (1:0) 18.08. 18:00 -
Zbraslav - ČAFC 1:1 (0:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
ČAFC - Zlíchov 1:0 (0:0) 07.08. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - ČAFC 0:1 (0:1) 01.08. 17:00 -
Hořovice B - Zdice 1:2 (0:1) 02.06. 15:00 -
Hořovice - SK Rakovník 3:2p. (1:2) 01.06. 17:00 -
Chlumec - Hořovice B 5:1 (3:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Hořovice - Čížová 0:4 (0:1) 18.05. 17:00 -
Tachov - Hořovice 2:3 (1:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Rudná - Hořovice B 5:0 (4:0) 11.05. 10:15 -
Hořovice - Dobříš 5:1 (2:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Soběslav - Hořovice 3:1 (2:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Hořovice B - Milín 2:3 (0:0) 21.04. 15:00 -
Hořovice - Beroun 3:2 (2:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
J. Hradec - Hořovice 3:1 (1:1) 13.04. 10:30 -
Táborsko B - Hořovice 3:2p. (2:2) 07.04. 10:15 -
Hořovice - Admira 2:4 (0:2) 30.03. 16:30 -
D. Dušníky - Hořovice B 4:1 (2:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Klatovy - Hořovice 0:1 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Hořovice - Aritma 0:2 (0:1) 16.03. 15:00 -
Robstav - Hořovice 2:0 (0:0) 09.03. 10:15 -
Sedlčany - Hořovice 5:0 (2:0) 17.11. 13:30 -
Hořovice - Doubravka 2:1 (2:1) 10.11. 14:00 -
SK Rakovník - Hořovice 2:1 (2:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Hořovice B - Chlumec 2:1p. (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Hořovice - Mar. Lázně 0:1 (0:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Čížová - Hořovice 2:1 (1:0) 20.10. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
5.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
92.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Gól |