Martin Vokoun
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 30 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Hřebeč |
2016-2017 | SK Kladno |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kladno - Hřebeč 2:0 (0:0) 26.04. 18:00 -
Hřebeč - Louny 1:4 (1:2) 20.04. 10:15 -
Admira B - Hřebeč 1:1 (0:1) 14.04. 14:00 -
Hřebeč B - Libušín B 0:3 kont. (2:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Hřebeč - Meteor 3:3 (1:0) 06.04. 10:15 -
Hřebeč - Neratovice 1:3 (0:3) 23.03. 10:15 -
Č. Brod - Hřebeč 4:2 (1:0) 16.03. 15:00 -
Hřebeč - Újezd 0:2 (0:1) 09.03. 10:15 -
Újezd - Kladno 3:1 (2:1) 11.11. 10:15 -
Ostrov - Kladno 2:1 (1:0) 14.10. 16:00 -
Kladno B - Beroun 5:1 (4:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Kladno - Slaný 1:1 (1:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Kladno B - Vestec 2:2 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Kladno - Č. Brod 7:0 (5:0) 04.08. 17:30 -
Kladno B - SK Rakovník 1:2 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Kladno - Hv. Cheb 6:3 (3:1) 10.06. 10:15 -
Slaný B - Kladno B 2:5 (1:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Slaný - Kladno 3:2 (1:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Kladno B - Podlesí 0:2 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Meteor - Kladno 1:2 (1:1) 21.05. 10:15 -
Kladno B - Chlumec 2:3 (2:0) 12.05. 18:00 -
Chomutov - Kladno 3:1 (1:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Klecany - Kladno B 2:3 (1:2) 05.05. 19:00 -
Kladno B - Nelahozeves 2:0 (1:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Vestec - Kladno B 1:5 (1:2) 26.04. 18:00 -
SK Rakovník - Kladno B 1:3 (0:0) 13.11. 14:00 -
Hv. Cheb - Kladno 0:1 (0:0) 12.11. 16:00 -
Kladno B - Slaný B 2:3 (0:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Podlesí - Kladno B 0:2 (0:0) 29.10. 10:00 -
Kladno B - Kosoř 4:3 (4:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Kladno - Meteor 3:1 (2:1) 22.10. 10:15 -
Kladno - Chomutov 0:0 (0:0) 08.10. 10:15 -
Kladno B - Kralupy 6:1 (4:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Kladno - Louny 1:0 (0:0) 17.09. 10:15 -
Březová - Kladno 1:0 (0:0) 10.09. 15:00 -
Kladno B - Milín 0:2 (0:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Kladno - Admira B 1:0 (0:0) 03.09. 10:15 -
Vilémov - Kladno 1:2 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Jíloviště - Kladno B 2:3 (0:2) 26.08. 19:00 -
Kladno - Újezd 1:3 (1:0) 20.08. 10:15 -
V.Dobrá - Kladno B 1:1 (1:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Kladno B - Lubná 4:0 (2:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Jedomělice - Kladno B 1:4 (0:3) 12.06. 17:00 -
Kladno B - Slaný B 3:1 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Hostouň B - Kladno B 1:3 (0:0) 25.05. 18:00 -
Zavidov - Kladno B 1:4 (0:3) 15.05. 17:00 -
Č. Brod - Kladno 0:2 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Kladno B - Mšec-N. Straš. 4:1 (3:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Souš - Kladno 0:1 (0:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Kladno - Slaný 8:0 (3:0) 30.10. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta |