Miroslav Bergr
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 4 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Osečná |
2022-2023 | Krásný Les |
2018-2019 | SK Osečná |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Rozstání |
2017-2018 | SK Osečná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Osečná - Cvikov 1:3 (0:2) 04.05. 14:00 -
Osečná - Hodkovice 2:2 (0:1) 20.04. 14:00 -
Osečná - Jablonné 2:3 (1:1) 24.03. 13:00 -
Osečná - Lindava 1:5 (0:0) 19.11. 14:00 -
Nové Město - Osečná 2:5 (2:1) 04.11. 10:30 -
Osečná - Doksy B 1:0 (0:0) 14.10. 14:00 -
Osečná - LOKO Č. Lípa 3:2 (2:1) 30.09. 14:00 -
Hodkovice - Osečná 3:2 (2:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Mníšek - Osečná 1:0 (0:0) 04.06. 15:00 -
Višňová B - Osečná 2:2 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Machnín - Osečná 2:4 (0:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Osečná - Nová Ves 1:0 (0:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Osečná - Doubí B 4:1 (3:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Kr. Les - Osečná 7:3 (1:3) 15.04. 17:00 -
Frýdlant B - Osečná 4:2 (3:0) 08.04. 14:00 -
B. Kostel B - Osečná 2:8 (1:4) 06.11. 14:00 -
Osečná - Višňová B 4:0 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Dolní Řasnice - Osečná 5:1 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Osečná - Kr. Studánka B 5:2 (1:2) 28.09. 16:30 -
Osečná - Kr. Les 3:1 (0:0) 17.09. 16:00 -
Osečná - Frýdlant B 7:0 (4:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Rynoltice - Osečná 5:5 (3:2) 03.09. 14:00 -
Stráž n.N. B - Osečná 2:7 (1:3) 20.08. 17:00 -
Osečná - Mníšek 2:1 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Osečná - Rozstání B 8:1 (1:1) 05.06. 17:30 -
Dolní Řasnice - Osečná 3:3 (0:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
JOKERS - Osečná 2:4 (1:2) 22.05. 15:00 -
Osečná - Rynoltice 4:1 (3:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Osečná 3:3 (1:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Osečná - Višňová B 0:0 (0:0) 30.04. 15:00 -
Osečná - Mníšek 1:2 (1:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Osečná - Machnín 1:3 (0:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Nová Ves - Osečná 0:2 (0:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Osečná - Kr. Studánka B 3:2 (2:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Osečná - Dětřichov 3:4 (2:3) 06.11. 14:00 -
Rozstání B - Osečná 4:3 (3:2) 24.10. 14:00 -
Osečná - Dolní Řasnice 2:2 (2:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Osečná - JOKERS 1:2 (0:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Rynoltice - Osečná 3:2 (2:2) 03.10. 14:00 -
Osečná - B. Kostel B 1:5 (0:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Višňová B - Osečná 0:2 (0:2) 19.09. 16:30 -
Machnín - Osečná 5:0 (2:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Osečná - Nová Ves 0:2 (0:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Osečná 8:1 (2:0) 21.08. 14:00 -
Osečná - Nové Město 4:0 (2:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Osečná - Hrádek B 1:4 (0:3) 11.10. 10:30 -
Osečná - Nové Město 3:3 (3:3) 03.10. 16:00 -
Stráž n.N. B - Osečná 2:1 (0:1) 01.10. 16:30 -
Osečná - Dolní Řasnice 5:3 (1:2) 05.09. 17:00 -
Raspenava - Osečná 5:1 (2:1) 29.08. 10:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
9.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól |