David Jaroš
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 5 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Běšiny |
2017-2018 | TJ Tatran Dlouhá Ves |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vrhaveč B - Běšiny 0:3 (0:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Běšiny - Křenice 7:1 (3:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Dešenice - Běšiny 1:5 (1:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Běšiny - Janovice B 1:1 (0:1) 11.06. 16:00 -
Kolinec - Běšiny 5:0 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Velké Hydčice - Běšiny 2:1 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Mochtín B - Běšiny 4:2 (3:0) 18.05. 18:00 -
Budětice - Běšiny 0:0 (0:0) 13.05. 16:00 -
Běšiny - Železná Ruda 4:8 (2:5) 23.04. 16:00 -
Běšiny - Svéradice B 4:1 (3:0) 09.04. 16:00 -
Bolešiny B - Běšiny 3:1 (2:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Běšiny - Hrádek B 4:2 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Žihobce - Běšiny 3:4 (1:1) 18.03. 15:00 -
Nýrsko B - Dlouhá Ves 0:2 (0:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Měčín 0:4 (0:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Mochtín B 4:1 (2:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Budětice - Dlouhá Ves 0:1p. (0:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Nezamyslice - Dlouhá Ves 2:5 (1:2) 06.10. 16:00 -
Kašp. Hory - Dlouhá Ves 4:1 (2:1) 28.09. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Luby B 4:2 (4:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Hradešice - Dlouhá Ves 1:0 (0:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Strážov 1:3 (1:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Malý Bor - Dlouhá Ves 1:2p. (0:1) 01.09. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Chudenice 2:1 (1:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Měcholupy - Dlouhá Ves 3:2p. (0:1) 17.08. 17:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Janovice 4:3p. (0:2) 10.08. 17:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Nezamyslice 2:0 (0:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Železná Ruda - Dlouhá Ves 0:2 (0:2) 01.06. 17:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Luby B 2:0 (1:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Sušice B - Dlouhá Ves 1:4 (0:2) 18.05. 17:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Strážov 1:2 (1:2) 11.05. 17:00 -
Malý Bor - Dlouhá Ves 1:0 (0:0) 05.05. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Mochtín B 1:0p. (0:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Měcholupy 4:3 (2:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Janovice - Dlouhá Ves 4:3 (0:2) 13.04. 17:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Hradešice 1:2p. (1:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Bolešiny - Dlouhá Ves 2:1p. (0:1) 31.03. 16:30 -
Chudenice - Dlouhá Ves 3:2p. (1:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Železná Ruda 3:0 (1:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Sušice B 2:1p. (1:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Strážov - Dlouhá Ves 2:1 (0:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Malý Bor 3:2p. (1:2) 06.10. 16:00 -
Mochtín B - Dlouhá Ves 5:2 (0:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Měcholupy - Dlouhá Ves 4:2 (3:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Janovice 1:2 (0:2) 15.09. 16:30 -
Hradešice - Dlouhá Ves 3:2 (2:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Bolešiny 3:4 (2:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Chudenice 5:1 (1:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Budětice 1:4 (1:4) 18.08. 17:00 -
Nezamyslice - Dlouhá Ves 2:5 (1:4) 11.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
48.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Červená karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |