Jan Kociolek
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 9 |
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice |
2023-2024 | FK Baník Albrechtice |
2018-2019 | FK Baník Albrechtice |
2018-2019 | FC Horní Bludovice |
2017-2018 | FK Baník Albrechtice |
2017-2018 | FK Těrlicko |
2014-2015 | FK Baník Albrechtice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Raškovice - B.Albrechtice 3:1 (1:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
B.Albrechtice - Dobratice 1:3 (0:1) 28.04. 16:30 -
Petrovice - B.Albrechtice 3:1 (1:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
B.Albrechtice - Tichá 1:0 (1:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Kozlovice - B.Albrechtice 3:2 (0:2) 07.04. 15:30 -
B.Albrechtice - SK Horní Suchá 3:2 (1:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Jablunkov - B.Albrechtice 1:0 (0:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Raškovice - Petrovice 5:3 (1:1) 04.11. 10:15 -
Petrovice - Dobratice 1:4 (0:3) 28.10. 14:30 -
St. Město F-M - Petrovice 1:0 (0:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Tichá - Petrovice 11:1 (9:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Petrovice - Kozlovice 0:4 (0:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Petrovice 3:0 (0:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Petrovice - Jablunkov 3:1 (0:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Kopřivnice - Petrovice 8:0 (4:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Petrovice - Lučina 3:1 (2:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
B.Albrechtice - Petrovice 2:1 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Petrovice - Petřvald 2:3 (1:2) 26.08. 16:30 -
Smilovice - Petrovice 3:1 (2:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Bystřice - Petrovice 6:2 (2:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
B.Albrechtice - Smilovice 2:2 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Raškovice - B.Albrechtice 5:1 (1:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
B.Albrechtice - Bystřice 1:1 (0:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Dobratice - B.Albrechtice 3:3 (2:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
B.Albrechtice - Čeladná zrušen -
B.Albrechtice - Lučina 0:1 (0:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
St. Město F-M - B.Albrechtice 2:4 (1:3) 24.09. 15:30 -
SK Horní Suchá - B.Albrechtice 2:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Stonava - B.Albrechtice 1:0 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
B.Albrechtice - Tichá 5:2 (3:2) 28.08. 16:30 -
Petrovice - B.Albrechtice 0:2 (0:2) 20.08. 16:30 -
B.Albrechtice - Jablunkov 1:1 (0:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
B.Albrechtice - Bystřice 0:1 (0:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
St. Město F-M - B.Albrechtice 1:1 (0:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
B.Albrechtice - Orlová 1:2 (1:0) 04.10. 15:30 -
B.Albrechtice - Dolní Lutyně 4:0 (2:0) 20.09. 16:00 -
B.Albrechtice - Jistebník 6:2 (2:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Lučina - B.Albrechtice 4:2 (1:1) 27.10. 12:15 -
B.Albrechtice - Orlová 3:2 (2:2) 07.04. 15:30 -
Havířov - H. Bludovice 4:9 (2:4) 03.11. 14:00 -
H. Bludovice - Sl. Petřvald 4:0 (2:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Havířov - H. Bludovice 3:10 (0:3) 21.10. 14:00 -
H. Bludovice - Petřvald 2:4 (1:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Těrlicko - H. Bludovice 6:2 (2:2) 06.10. 15:00 -
H. Bludovice - Doubrava 1:0 (1:0) 30.09. 15:30 -
Baník Orlová - H. Bludovice 5:2 (2:2) 23.09. 16:00 -
H. Bludovice - Loko Louky 4:3 (2:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
H. Bludovice - B.Rychvald 10:1 (4:1) 02.09. 16:30 -
Jablunkov - B.Albrechtice 2:0 (1:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
B.Albrechtice - Libhošť 8:0 (3:0) 13.06. 18:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
68.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól |