David Skopec
2023-2024
Datum narození | (29 let) |
Číslo hráče | 14 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 9.8 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FC MAS Táborsko |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Lom |
2021-2022 | |
2021-2022 | FK Dukla Praha |
2020-2021 | FK Viktoria Žižkov |
2019-2020 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
2019-2020 | FK Baník Sokolov |
2018-2019 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
2014-2015 | SK Benešov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Táborsko - Líšeň 1:0 (0:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Bohemians B - Táborsko B 3:3 (2:2) 21.04. 10:15 -
Sparta B - Táborsko 2:1 (1:0) 12.11. 10:30 -
Dukla - Táborsko 0:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Táborsko - Vlašim 1:1 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Opava - Táborsko 0:1 (0:0) 21.10. 15:00 -
Táborsko - Sigma B 6:2 (4:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Líšeň - Táborsko 0:0 (0:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Táborsko - Příbram 0:1 (0:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Žižkov - Táborsko 4:1 (1:1) 17.09. 10:15 -
Táborsko - Prostějov 0:0 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Varnsdorf - Táborsko 0:2 (0:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Táborsko - Vyškov 1:1 (0:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Jihlava - Táborsko 3:0 (2:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Táborsko - Brno 2:1 (1:0) 05.08. 17:00 -
Chrudim - Táborsko 0:3 (0:1) 02.08. 18:00 -
Táborsko - Kroměříž 1:0 (1:0) 22.07. 17:00 -
Lom - Tochovice 1:0 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Klatovy - Lom 0:3 (0:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Lom - Aritma 0:1 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
H. Bříza - Lom 1:5 (0:3) 13.05. 13:00 -
Lom - Příbram B 5:2 (2:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Lom - Komárov 2:0 (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Soběslav - Lom 1:2 (0:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Lom - Doubravka 3:0 (2:0) 15.04. 16:30 -
Katovice - Lom 0:1 (0:0) 07.04. 15:00 -
Lom - Petřín 2:0 (1:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Hořovice - Lom 4:1 (2:1) 26.03. 10:15 -
Lom - Domažlice B 2:1 (0:0) 18.03. 15:00 -
Mar. Lázně - Lom 0:3 (0:1) 11.03. 10:15 -
Lom - Rokycany 1:0 (0:0) 04.03. 14:30 -
Lom - Č. Krumlov 7:0 (2:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Tochovice - Lom 3:0 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Aritma - Lom 0:0 (0:0) 22.10. 10:15 -
Lom - H. Bříza 4:1 (2:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Příbram B - Lom 0:0 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Komárov - Lom 1:7 (1:2) 01.10. 10:30 -
Lom - Soběslav 0:3 (0:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Doubravka - Lom 2:3 (2:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Lom - Katovice 5:2 (2:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Petřín - Lom 3:4 (2:1) 03.09. 10:15 -
Lom - Hořovice 0:1 (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Domažlice B - Lom 5:3 (1:2) 21.08. 10:30 -
Lom - Mar. Lázně 4:0 (2:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Rokycany - Lom 1:2 (0:1) 05.08. 18:00 -
Dukla - Vlašim 1:1 (1:0) 11.05. 17:00 -
Brno - Dukla 2:1 (0:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Ústí - Dukla 1:1 (0:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Dukla - Varnsdorf 0:1 (0:0) 23.04. 10:15 -
Žižkov B - Př.Kopanina 0:0 (0:0) 08.08. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
91.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
7.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Červená karta | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Střídání | |
94.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta |