Tomáš Albrecht
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Mníšek |
2022-2023 | SK Osečná |
2022-2023 | Krásný Les |
2021-2022 | Krásný Les |
2018-2019 | Stráž n.N. |
2014-2015 | Machnín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Mníšek B - Zdislava 1:0 (0:0) 21.04. 15:00 -
Stráž n.N. B - Mníšek B 7:0 (3:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Rozstání B - Mníšek B 6:5 (2:2) 15.10. 14:00 -
Mníšek B - Chotyně 1:1 (0:0) 07.10. 14:00 -
Hlavice - Mníšek B 2:1 (2:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Mníšek B - Stráž n.N. B 0:1 (0:0) 10.09. 14:00 -
Vratislavice B - Mníšek B 1:0 (0:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Nová Ves - Kr. Les 4:1 (3:1) 30.04. 14:00 -
Kr. Les - Kr. Studánka B 2:2 (1:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Kr. Les - Osečná 7:3 (1:3) 15.04. 17:00 -
Kr. Les - Doubí B 2:1 (1:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Kr. Les - Frýdlant B 1:5 (1:3) 01.04. 16:30 -
Mníšek - Kr. Les 3:5 (0:3) 05.11. 14:00 -
Višňová B - Kr. Les 6:5 (4:3) 23.10. 15:30 -
Kr. Les - Dolní Řasnice 2:4 (1:2) 15.10. 13:30 -
Machnín - Kr. Les 4:2 (1:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Kr. Les - Nová Ves 4:6 (2:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Kr. Les - Stráž n.N. B 3:1 (0:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Kr. Les 4:3 (2:2) 24.09. 10:30 -
Osečná - Kr. Les 3:1 (0:0) 17.09. 16:00 -
Doubí B - Kr. Les 4:2 (2:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Kr. Les - Rynoltice 2:5 (0:3) 27.08. 17:00 -
JOKERS - Kr. Les 1:4 (0:3) 21.08. 15:00 -
Kr. Les - Jindřichovice 5:1 (1:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
Víska - Kr. Les 1:4 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Kr. Les - Kunratice 7:1 (3:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Kr. Les - H. Řasnice 5:0 (3:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Frýdlant C - Kr. Les 1:6 (1:2) 20.05. 18:00 -
Kr. Les - Habartice 5:4 (2:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Hejnice B - Kr. Les 0:3 (0:3) 08.05. 15:00 -
Kr. Les - Mníšek B 12:0 (7:0) 30.04. 14:00 -
Bílý Potok - Kr. Les 1:11 (1:8) 09.04. 16:30 -
Kr. Les - Bulovka 6:2 (2:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
H. Řasnice - Kr. Les 1:6 (1:3) 30.10. 14:00 -
Kr. Les - Frýdlant C 5:1 (2:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Habartice - Kr. Les 2:4 (1:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Kr. Les - Hejnice B 4:2 (1:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Mníšek B - Kr. Les 0:4 (0:1) 02.10. 10:00 -
Kr. Les - Raspenava 8:0 (4:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Jindřichovice - Kr. Les 2:6 (0:3) 18.09. 14:00 -
Kr. Les - Bílý Potok 9:1 (3:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Bulovka - Kr. Les 1:3 (1:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Kunratice - Kr. Les 1:5 (1:3) 21.08. 14:00 -
Stráž n.N. - Vratislavice 4:8 (1:4) 11.10. 16:00 -
Hrádek B - Stráž n.N. B 5:1 (3:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Cvikov - Stráž n.N. 4:1 (2:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Stráž n.N. B - Osečná 2:1 (0:1) 01.10. 16:30 -
Stráž n.N. - LOKO Č. Lípa 1:4 (1:2) 23.08. 17:00 -
Machnín - Stráž n.N. B 3:3 (1:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
VTJ Rapid - Stráž n.N. 5:3 (1:2) 19.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |