Dominik Beran
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Lípa n. O. |
2014-2015 | SK Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Albrechtice - Vamberk 3:6 (3:4) 12.05. 17:00 -
Lípa - Albrechtice 0:1 (0:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Častolovice 1:3 (0:2) 27.04. 10:00 -
Kostelec B - Albrechtice 7:2 (3:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Černíkovice - Albrechtice 5:2 (3:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Albrechtice - Týniště B 5:2 (4:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Borohrádek - Albrechtice 1:0 (1:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Dobruška B 1:0 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Velešov 1:0 (0:0) 30.09. 10:15 -
Solnice B - Albrechtice 0:3 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Albrechtice - Lukavice 2:2 (1:1) 16.09. 14:00 -
Vamberk - Albrechtice 2:3 (1:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Lípa 2:0 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Častolovice - Albrechtice 3:1 (3:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Kostelec B 3:1 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - K. Lhota 6:1 (4:1) 17.06. 13:30 -
Solnice B - Albrechtice 7:1 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Častolovice - Albrechtice 2:1 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Týniště B 0:1 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Velešov 3:2p. (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Dobruška B - Albrechtice 1:0p. (0:0) 30.04. 15:00 -
Albrechtice - Černíkovice 0:1 (0:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Lípa - Č. Meziříčí 0:1p. (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Olešnice - Lípa B 2:0 (2:0) 22.10. 12:00 -
Domašín - Lípa B 2:3 (2:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Lípa - Police 2:5 (1:4) 24.09. 16:30 -
Lípa B - Labuť 2:1p. (0:0) 18.09. 14:00 -
Rychnov B - Lípa B 2:1 (0:0) 11.09. 14:00 -
Lípa - Velešov 2:0 (2:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Lípa - Ohnišov 8:0 (4:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Lípa - Solnice 3:2 (3:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
Albrechtice B - Vamberk B 1:6 (1:2) 24.04. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Opočno 1:2p. (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Albrechtice - Velešov 0:1 (0:0) 20.03. 15:00 -
Solnice - Albrechtice 4:1 (0:0) 07.11. 14:00 -
Albrechtice - Černíkovice 5:4p. (3:3) 01.11. 14:00 -
Zdelov - Albrechtice 1:3 (0:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Albrechtice - Lípa 2:0 (0:0) 18.10. 15:30 -
Velešov - Albrechtice 4:3 (1:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Kostelec B 2:0 (2:0) 04.10. 16:00 -
Borohrádek - Albrechtice 1:5 (0:3) 27.09. 16:30 -
Albrechtice - Solnice 1:4 (0:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Velešov B - Albrechtice B 6:1 (5:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Albrechtice B - Křovice 2:3p. (1:1) 30.08. 17:00 -
Javornice B - Albrechtice B 2:1p. (1:0) 23.08. 10:00 -
Kostelec B - Albrechtice 1:0 (0:0) 15.08. 10:15 -
Albrechtice - Borohrádek 9:2 (4:2) 09.08. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Velešov 7:1 (3:0) 10.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
79.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
41.minuta | Červená karta |