Jiří Pajkrt
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | AFK Veltrusy |
2020-2021 | TJ Start Mlékojedy |
2018-2019 | SK Labský Kostelec |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Tišice |
2014-2015 | SK Labský Kostelec |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Veltrusy - Kralupy B 3:2 (1:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Chvatěruby - Veltrusy 2:2 (2:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Veltrusy - Čechie Kralupy 2:0 (1:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Veltrusy - Mlékojedy 11:1 (6:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Lobkovice - Veltrusy 1:6 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Veltrusy - Kralupy B 1:0 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Vehlovice - Veltrusy 0:4 (0:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Veltrusy - Cítov 6:0 (4:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Liběchov - Veltrusy 2:3 (1:2) 09.10. 10:30 -
Veltrusy - Ovčáry 3:3 (2:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
EMĚ Mělník - Veltrusy 0:7 (0:3) 25.09. 16:30 -
Veltrusy - Kly 6:1 (2:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Hořín - Veltrusy 3:2 (1:2) 10.09. 10:15 -
Veltrusy - Počaply 9:1 (3:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Řepín - Veltrusy 7:2 (1:2) 21.08. 17:00 -
Lužec B - Mlékojedy 1:12 (1:8) 12.06. 15:00 -
Mlékojedy - Roma Mělník 10:2 (4:0) 05.06. 10:15 -
Střezivojice - Mlékojedy 3:5 (0:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Mlékojedy - Borek B 2:3 (1:2) 22.05. 10:15 -
Všetaty/Čečelice - Mlékojedy 3:2 (1:2) 10.04. 16:30 -
Mlékojedy - Spomyšl 6:0 (3:0) 03.04. 10:15 -
Nebužely - Mlékojedy 0:10 (0:2) 27.03. 15:00 -
Mlékojedy - Lužec B 5:0 (3:0) 07.11. 10:15 -
Obříství B - Mlékojedy 0:4 (0:3) 31.10. 10:30 -
Roma Mělník - Mlékojedy 1:6 (0:2) 24.10. 10:15 -
Mlékojedy - Střezivojice 1:2 (1:0) 17.10. 10:15 -
Borek B - Mlékojedy 4:3p. (2:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Mlékojedy - Tuhaň 3:4 (1:1) 03.10. 10:15 -
Mlékojedy - Mšeno B 4:1 (0:1) 12.09. 10:15 -
Byšice B - Mlékojedy 4:7 (0:3) 05.09. 17:00 -
Mlékojedy - Všetaty/Čečelice 3:2 (0:2) 29.08. 10:15 -
Lužec B - Mlékojedy 3:2 (3:1) 04.10. 16:00 -
Mlékojedy - Záryby B 4:0 (2:0) 13.09. 10:15 -
Tuhaň - Mlékojedy 2:5 (1:2) 05.09. 17:00 -
Čečelice - Kostelec 5:4p. (3:2) 16.11. 13:30 -
Kostelec - Mšeno 0:1p. (0:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Dol.Beřkovice - Kostelec 0:3 (0:0) 02.11. 11:00 -
Vojkovice - Kostelec 3:0 (0:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Kostelec - Obříství 9:0 (3:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Záryby B - Kostelec 2:1 (1:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Kostelec - Pšovka 4:3p. (0:2) 28.09. 16:00 -
Počaply - Kostelec 4:3 (3:1) 22.09. 14:00 -
Kostelec - Tišice 7:3 (5:2) 14.09. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Borek 0:1p. (0:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
Záryby B - Kostelec 4:2 (1:1) 16.06. 14:00 -
Kostelec - Dol.Beřkovice 6:0 (3:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Mšeno - Kostelec 1:0 (0:0) 30.05. 18:00 -
Kostelec - Všestudy 0:1p. (0:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Kly - Kostelec 2:1 (1:1) 18.05. 10:15 -
Kostelec - Kralupy 2:7 (1:4) 11.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
39.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání |