Václav Belbl
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Počerny |
2020-2021 | FK Loket |
2018-2019 | TJ KSNP Sedlec |
2018-2019 | FK Ajax Kolová |
2017-2018 | TJ Děpoltovice |
2015-2016 | TJ Děpoltovice |
2014-2015 | TJ Čechie Dalovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Počerny - Stanovice 2:1 (1:1) 27.04. 14:00 -
Počerny - Kolová B 6:1 (2:0) 13.04. 13:30 -
Hájek - Počerny 2:5 (0:2) 06.04. 16:30 -
Počerny - Štědrá 6:0 (4:0) 30.03. 12:30 -
Potůčky - Počerny 1:5 (1:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Počerny - Krásné Údolí 3:2 (2:0) 28.10. 11:00 -
Chyše B - Počerny 0:3 (0:2) 22.10. 14:00 -
Nové Hamry - Počerny 0:7 (0:5) 15.10. 16:00 -
Počerny - Kyselka 3:0 (2:0) 07.10. 13:00 -
Stanovice - Počerny 4:1 (1:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Počerny - Otročín 8:1 (6:0) 23.09. 13:30 -
Kolová B - Počerny 0:5 (0:3) 17.09. 16:30 -
Počerny - Hájek 2:2 (0:0) 09.09. 14:00 -
Štědrá - Počerny 1:3 (1:1) 03.09. 14:00 -
Počerny - Potůčky 5:0 (4:0) 26.08. 14:00 -
Žlutice B - Počerny 2:3 (2:2) 20.08. 17:00 -
Počerny - Abertamy 2:3 (1:2) 12.08. 14:00 -
Nové Hamry - Počerny 1:4 (1:2) 17.06. 16:00 -
KV-Dvory - Počerny 4:1 (2:1) 04.06. 10:30 -
Krásné Údolí - Počerny 0:5 (0:1) 20.05. 14:00 -
Stanovice - Počerny 2:1 (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Potůčky - Počerny 0:6 (0:2) 29.04. 14:00 -
Počerny - Hájek 2:1 (1:1) 22.04. 14:00 -
Počerny - Chyše B 3:2 (2:1) 15.04. 13:30 -
Počerny - Abertamy 2:0 (1:0) 08.04. 13:30 -
Počerny - Kyselka 4:1 (0:1) 25.03. 12:00 -
Počerny - KV-Dvory 3:3 (1:0) 05.11. 11:00 -
Kolová B - Počerny 1:2 (1:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Počerny - Krásné Údolí 1:2 (0:1) 22.10. 12:00 -
Otročín - Počerny 2:3 (1:2) 16.10. 12:30 -
Počerny - Stanovice 3:6 (2:4) 08.10. 13:00 -
Sokol Sadov - Počerny 4:1 (0:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Chyše B - Počerny 7:0 (2:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Hroznětín B - Počerny 2:0 (2:0) 08.06. 18:00 -
Počerny - Otročín 3:2 (3:0) 04.06. 10:30 -
Počerny - Kolová B 2:2 (0:0) 28.05. 14:00 -
Počerny - Hájek 1:2 (0:1) 21.05. 14:00 -
Počerny - Krásné Údolí 0:3 (0:1) 14.05. 14:00 -
Děpoltovice - Počerny 3:0 (0:0) 08.05. 14:00 -
Počerny - Abertamy 2:1 (1:0) 30.04. 14:00 -
Počerny - Svatava B 2:1 (0:0) 23.04. 14:00 -
Stanovice - Počerny 3:0 (3:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Nové Hamry - Počerny 1:5 (0:3) 03.04. 16:00 -
Počerny - Kyselka 1:2 (0:1) 26.03. 12:00 -
Kraslice - Loket 2:1 (1:0) 06.11. 10:15 -
Loket - Ostrov B 0:2 (0:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Loket - Hv. Cheb B 1:2 (1:2) 24.10. 15:00 -
Loket - Březová B 4:0 (1:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Citice - Loket 4:3 (0:3) 02.10. 16:00 -
Loket - Mar. Lázně B 2:4 (0:3) 26.09. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Červená karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání |