Jakub Trnka
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | FK Obořiště 1920 |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Třebsko B - Obořiště 3:2 (1:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Kytín - Obořiště 2:2 (1:2) 28.04. 17:00 -
Bohutín B - Obořiště 3:1 (0:0) 13.04. 17:00 -
Obořiště - Sparta Věšín 1:3 (1:3) 06.04. 16:30 -
Pičín B - Obořiště 1:2 (1:0) 11.11. 10:15 -
Obořiště - Dolní Hbity 5:0 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Sedlice - Obořiště 6:4 (3:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Obecnice - Obořiště 3:6 (3:3) 15.10. 15:30 -
Obořiště - Třebsko B 2:4 (0:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Obořiště - Kytín 6:4 (4:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Obory - Obořiště 5:0 (3:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Obořiště - Bohutín B 2:4 (1:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Obořiště - Višňová B 7:1 (0:0) 02.09. 14:00 -
Obořiště - Petrovice B 5:5 (4:3) 16.06. 18:00 -
Obořiště - Vys. Chlumec 8:2 (4:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Vrtule Láz - Obořiště 9:1 (5:1) 03.06. 14:00 -
Hřiměždice B - Obořiště 2:3 (2:2) 28.05. 10:15 -
Obořiště - Dolní Hbity 4:2 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Sedlice - Obořiště 0:2 (0:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Obořiště - Pičín B 6:1 (3:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Obecnice - Obořiště 5:1 (2:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Obořiště - Višňová B 6:1 (6:1) 15.04. 14:00 -
Klučenice - Obořiště 2:4 (1:4) 08.04. 16:30 -
Obořiště - Kytín 7:2 (3:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
SK Přestavlky - Obořiště 3:1 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Obořiště - Vrtule Láz 0:8 (0:4) 12.11. 13:30 -
Petrovice B - Obořiště 9:1 (4:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Obořiště - Hřiměždice B 5:1 (4:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Dolní Hbity - Obořiště 4:1 (2:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Lečice - Obořiště 4:6 (0:3) 15.10. 15:30 -
Obořiště - Sedlice 4:2 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Pičín B - Obořiště 3:6 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Obořiště - Obecnice 1:1 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Višňová B - Obořiště 3:1 (2:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Obořiště - Klučenice 2:2 (2:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Kytín - Obořiště 3:3 (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Obořiště - Višňová B 2:5 (1:3) 05.06. 17:00 -
Obořiště - Obecnice 0:6 (0:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Hřiměždice B - Obořiště 5:6 (2:3) 15.05. 10:15 -
Višňová B - Obořiště 7:3 (2:1) 17.04. 17:00 -
Obořiště - Hřiměždice B 7:2 (1:2) 27.03. 15:00 -
D. Dušníky B - Obořiště 2:2 (2:1) 22.05. 10:15 -
Obořiště - N. Knín B 0:2 (0:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Obořiště - Kamýk 0:5 (0:3) 26.03. 15:00 -
Kos. Hora - Obořiště 7:1 (2:1) 07.11. 14:00 -
Obořiště - Borotice 0:2 (0:1) 31.10. 14:00 -
Obořiště - D. Dušníky B 5:4 (2:2) 17.10. 15:30 -
Petrovice B - Obořiště 11:1 (8:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Obory - Obořiště 3:1 (0:1) 03.10. 16:00 -
Obořiště - Stará Huť 5:0 (1:0) 26.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Střídání |