Jan Skalák
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | SK Planá |
2019-2020 | FK Planá |
2014-2015 | FK Planá |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lesná - Planá B 3:0 (3:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Planá B 7:0 (5:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Planá B - Kostelec 0:11 (0:5) 05.11. 11:00 -
Záchlumí - Planá B 4:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Planá B - Studánka 4:0 (1:0) 22.10. 12:30 -
Trpísty - Planá B 7:1 (3:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Planá B - Bezdružice B 2:0 (0:0) 08.10. 13:00 -
Erpužice - Planá B 10:0 (5:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Planá B - Damnov 0:1 (0:0) 24.09. 13:30 -
Zhoř - Planá B 7:3 (0:0) 27.08. 14:00 -
Planá B - Kladruby 6:0 (4:0) 10.06. 14:30 -
Halže - Planá B 7:0 (4:0) 04.06. 15:00 -
Damnov - Planá B 3:2 (1:1) 20.05. 14:30 -
Planá B - Trpísty 3:1 (1:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Lom - Planá B 10:0 (6:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Planá B - Záchlumí 0:2 (0:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Planá B 9:1 (4:0) 15.04. 16:30 -
Planá B - Lesná 0:4 (0:2) 09.04. 16:30 -
Planá B - Erpužice 0:3 (0:3) 26.03. 15:00 -
Kladruby - Planá B 1:3 (1:1) 12.11. 11:00 -
Planá B - Halže 3:3 (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Lesná - Planá B 3:2 (3:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Erpužice - Planá B 9:1 (6:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Planá B - Bernartice 0:3 (0:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Planá B - Damnov 9:1 (5:0) 18.06. 14:00 -
Ch. Újezd B - Planá B 7:5 (3:3) 15.06. 18:00 -
Planá B - Erpužice 5:1 (2:1) 05.06. 14:00 -
Halže - Planá B 2:1p. (1:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Planá B - Tisová 1:7 (0:5) 22.05. 14:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Planá B 5:1 (0:1) 15.05. 15:00 -
Kladruby - Planá B 5:2 (3:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Planá B - Tachov B 0:6 (0:6) 01.05. 14:00 -
Lom - Planá B 3:2 (0:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Planá B - Lesná 2:0 (1:0) 17.04. 14:00 -
Trpísty - Planá B 2:4 (1:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Planá B - Halže 11:2 (5:1) 24.10. 14:00 -
Planá B - Bernartice 2:5 (1:3) 28.09. 16:30 -
Tachov B - Planá B 4:0 (2:0) 26.09. 15:00 -
Planá B - Lom 1:10 (0:7) 19.09. 14:00 -
Lesná - Planá B 6:1 (4:0) 12.09. 14:00 -
Planá B - Ch. Újezd B 4:6 (1:3) 05.09. 14:00 -
Planá B - Trpísty 11:0 (7:0) 22.08. 14:00 -
Planá B - Dl. Újezd B 5:4 (4:3) 11.10. 14:00 -
Planá B - Tisová 0:4 (0:1) 04.10. 14:00 -
Planá B - Erpužice 6:3 (3:1) 20.09. 14:00 -
Lesná - Planá B 1:4 (0:1) 13.09. 14:00 -
Planá B - Ch. Újezd B 6:2 (2:0) 06.09. 14:00 -
Sulislav - Planá B 2:7 (0:5) 30.08. 15:00 -
Planá B - Trpísty 5:1 (1:0) 23.08. 14:00 -
Tisová - Planá B 9:0 (5:0) 16.11. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Červená karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Červená karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta |