Igor Hanák
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 7.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Otavan Štěkeň |
2021-2022 | TJ Osek |
2021-2022 | SK Slavoj Osek |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Střelské Hoštice |
2019-2020 | TJ Otavan Štěkeň |
2019-2020 | TJ Drahonice |
2018-2019 | RAFK Rajhrad |
2018-2019 | TJ Otavan Štěkeň |
2016-2017 | TJ Osek |
2015-2016 | FC Písek |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Štěkeň - Vl. Březí 0:2 (0:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Kladruby - Štěkeň B 0:3 (0:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Štěkeň - Volyně 3:1 (1:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Hoštice - Štěkeň 3:1 (1:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Chelčice - Štěkeň 2:0 (1:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Junior B - Štěkeň 2:3 (1:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Štěkeň - Sedlice 2:1 (1:0) 11.11. 10:30 -
Dražejov - Štěkeň 1:8 (0:3) 04.11. 14:00 -
Stachy - Štěkeň 1:1 (1:1) 28.10. 11:00 -
Štěkeň - Prachatice B 1:2 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Netolice - Štěkeň 1:2 (0:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Štěkeň - Bělčice 2:3 (0:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Vl. Březí - Štěkeň 4:0 (4:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Štěkeň - Bavorov 1:4 (0:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Volyně - Štěkeň 3:0 (2:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Štěkeň - Hoštice 1:2 (0:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Štěkeň - Chelčice 1:0 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Štěkeň - Junior B 3:0 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Vacov - Štěkeň 3:2 (1:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Štěkeň - Poříčí 4:0 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Blatná B - Štěkeň 2:2 (0:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Štěkeň - Osek B 15:1 (8:0) 20.05. 10:00 -
Malenice - Štěkeň 1:1 (0:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Číčenice - Štěkeň 1:5 (1:4) 08.05. 17:00 -
Štěkeň - Balvani 8:0 (2:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Volyně B - Štěkeň 1:3 (1:0) 30.04. 15:00 -
Štěkeň - Lom 5:0 (3:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Štěkeň - Dražejov B 7:1 (3:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Doubravice - Štěkeň 2:2 (1:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Štěkeň - Drahonice 3:1 (2:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Poříčí - Štěkeň 1:3 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Štěkeň - Blatná B 0:3 (0:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Osek B - Štěkeň 0:4 (0:3) 09.10. 15:00 -
Štěkeň B - Čestice 4:4 (2:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
Štěkeň - Malenice 6:0 (2:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Balvani - Štěkeň 2:2 (1:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Štěkeň - Volyně B 8:0 (3:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Lom - Štěkeň 3:5 (1:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Štěkeň B - Kladruby 2:4 (0:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Dražejov B - Štěkeň 0:6 (0:3) 28.08. 17:00 -
Štěkeň B - Lnáře 2:2 (1:2) 21.08. 17:00 -
Štěkeň - Doubravice 1:0 (1:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Osek B - Lom 3:3 (1:1) 29.05. 15:00 -
Osek B - Číčenice 8:1 (4:0) 22.05. 15:00 -
Drahonice - Osek B 1:4 (0:3) 14.05. 17:00 -
Osek B - Balvani 9:2 (4:1) 08.05. 15:00 -
Dražejov B - Osek B 2:6 (1:3) 01.05. 17:00 -
Doubravice - Osek B 1:1 (0:1) 17.04. 17:00 -
Osek B - Štěkeň 2:1 (0:1) 10.04. 15:00 -
Osek B - Chelčice 1:5 (1:0) 27.03. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Červená karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól |