Řezníček Tomáš
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Ostrava B - Bohunice 3:0 (0:0) 28.04. 10:15 -
Fr. Místek - Slovácko B 2:0 (1:0) 13.04. 15:30 -
Vsetín - Strání 1:1 (1:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Speřice - St. Říše 1:0 (1:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Blansko - Zlín B 2:1 (0:1) 16.03. 15:00 -
Zlínsko - Rosice 2:1 (1:1) 22.10. 11:00 -
Hranice - Třinec 2:1 (0:1) 06.10. 17:30 -
Nové Město - Tasovice 6:1 (1:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Frýdlant - Slovácko B 2:2 (0:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Fr. Místek - Hodonín 0:1 (0:1) 18.08. 18:00 -
Bohunice - Hlučín 0:3 (0:2) 05.08. 10:15 -
Kroměříž - Uničov 1:1 (0:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Ostrava B - Vítkovice 8:0 (3:0) 24.05. 17:00 -
Fr. Místek - Hodonín 1:1 (1:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Jihlava B - St. Říše 0:0 (0:0) 07.05. 10:15 -
Zlín B - Vítkovice 2:1 (0:0) 30.04. 10:30 -
Šternberk - Všechovice 6:3 (2:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Uničov - Fr. Místek 2:1 (1:0) 09.04. 10:15 -
Kroměříž - Frýdlant 3:2 (1:1) 18.03. 15:00 -
Skalička - Všechovice B 4:1 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Vel. Meziříčí - Zlínsko 3:3 (0:2) 16.10. 10:15 -
Rosice - Kroměříž 1:2 (0:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Zlínsko - Fr. Místek 2:0 (1:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
1. HFK - Přerov 0:2 (0:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Uh. Brod - Vel. Meziříčí 2:1 (1:0) 06.08. 17:00 -
Val. Meziříčí - Bzenec 1:4 (0:2) 18.06. 13:00 -
Blansko - Kroměříž 1:5 (1:2) 22.05. 10:15 -
Břeclav - Bystřice 2:3 (2:0) 14.05. 10:15 -
Znojmo - Sigma B 1:4 (0:2) 27.04. 17:00 -
Ostrava B - Zlín B 0:3 (0:1) 17.04. 10:15 -
Vratimov - Nové Město 3:2 (2:2) 19.03. 10:15 -
Vel. Meziříčí - Vratimov 2:1 (1:0) 13.11. 14:00 -
Hlučín - Ostrava B 2:0 (0:0) 29.10. 18:00 -
Brodek u PV - Vicov 2:0 (2:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Zlínsko - Nové Město 0:0 (0:0) 02.10. 10:15 -
Vratimov - Jihlava B 3:0 (1:0) 28.08. 10:15 -
Zlín B - Nové Město 2:0 (1:0) 01.08. 10:30 -
Dobromilice - Vicov 5:2 (3:2) 11.10. 15:00 -
Vrahovice - Plumlov B 6:0 (2:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Uh. Brod - Fr. Místek 2:2 (0:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Vrahovice - Vyšovice 3:2 (1:2) 12.09. 16:00 -
Kroměříž - Hlučín 1:5 (1:3) 29.08. 17:00 -
Karviná B - Bohumín 1:2 (0:0) 03.11. 10:15 -
St. Říše - Břeclav 4:0 (1:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Strání - Skaštice 2:2 (2:2) 29.09. 15:30 -
Rýmařov - MFK Bruntál 6:0 (4:0) 14.09. 16:00 -
Start - Ždírec 4:1 (1:1) 10.08. 17:00 -
Bohumín - Ústí 4:2 (2:1) 14.06. 17:30 -
Opava B - Heřmanice 1:1 (0:1) 09.06. 10:15 -
St. Říše - Rosice 0:1 (0:0) 28.04. 16:00