ŠRÁMEK Zdeněk
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Vel. Bíteš B - Bory 3:2 (1:2) 27.04. 16:30 -
Pohled - AFC B 2:0 (2:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Světlá - Chotěboř B 2:1 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Bory - Budišov-Nárameč 4:1 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Bedřichov - Náměšť 1:0 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Leština - Batelov 1:2 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Košetice - Tis 1:3 (0:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Lípa - Přibyslav 3:0 (2:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Šebkovice - Kouty 4:1 (3:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Náměšť - Kouty 2:2 (0:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Měřín - HFK Třebíč B 4:3 (2:2) 19.08. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Chotěboř B 1:3 (1:2) 12.08. 16:30 -
Třešť - AFC B 4:0 (2:0) 10.06. 14:00 -
Kostelec - Košetice 0:3 (0:1) 03.06. 16:30 -
Želetava - HFK Třebíč B 2:7 (2:2) 28.05. 16:30 -
Bedřichov - Jemnicko 4:1 (0:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
Světlá B - Lučice 4:3 (1:1) 26.04. 17:00 -
Šebkovice - Kouty 4:2 (4:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Nedvědice - HFK Třebíč B 2:2 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Štoky - Košetice 0:3 (0:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
Bedřichov - Beranov 4:1 (4:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Třešť - Štoky 0:1 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Nedvědice - Jemnicko 0:3 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Želetava - Kouty 2:0 (0:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Přibyslav B - Lučice 3:1 (1:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Šebkovice - Nedvědice 1:1 (1:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Beranov - Měřín 1:1 (0:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Mírovka - Lípa 3:6 (2:2) 21.08. 16:30 -
N. Rychnov - Třešť 0:2 (0:0) 13.08. 16:30 -
Počítky - Herálec 5:3 (2:0) 05.06. 16:30 -
Leština - Světlá 0:3 (0:2) 15.05. 16:30 -
Rad. Svratka - Budišov-Nárameč 2:1 (1:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Rapotice - Žďár B 4:0 (1:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Počítky - Jemnicko 3:2 (1:2) 23.04. 16:00 -
AFC B - Kamenice 2:4 (1:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
N. Rychnov - Košetice 1:1 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Kamenice - Dobronín 4:1 (2:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Jemnicko - Šebkovice 1:1 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Žďár B - Budišov-Nárameč 3:1 (0:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Budišov-Nárameč - Rad. Svratka 5:1 (2:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Kostelec - Žďár B 0:0 (0:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Počítky - Želetava 2:4 (0:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
Štoky - Telč 1:4 (0:2) 04.09. 14:00 -
N. Rychnov - Dobronín 0:8 (0:3) 29.08. 15:00 -
Kostelec - Moravec 3:4 (0:2) 21.08. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Budišov-Nárameč 0:0 (0:0) 08.08. 16:30 -
Třešť - AFC B 0:2 (0:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Herálec - Rapotice 2:0 (2:0) 20.09. 15:30 -
Jemnicko - Herálec 0:1 (0:0) 12.09. 14:00 -
Nové Město B - Dukovany 3:0 (1:0) 30.08. 16:30