BABÁK Martin
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Lučice - N. Rychnov 1:2 (1:2) 30.03. 15:30 -
N. Rychnov - Ždírec B 4:1 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Mírovka - Rozsochatec 2:5 (1:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Počítky - Rozsochy 1:0 (0:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Křižanov - Vladislav 2:1 (2:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Štoky - Pohled 2:1 (2:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Kouty - Dukovany 1:2 (1:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Herálec - Měřín 4:3 (3:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Lípa - Tis 0:4 (0:3) 19.08. 16:30 -
Tis - Ant. Důl 9:0 (4:0) 10.06. 15:00 -
Stonařov - Luka 3:7 (1:5) 03.06. 15:00 -
Košetice - Mírovka 6:0 (1:0) 27.05. 10:15 -
Mírovka - Pacov 0:0 (0:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Maraton B - Ždírec B 5:1 (3:0) 14.05. 15:00 -
Stonařov - Přibyslavice 2:5 (1:4) 07.05. 15:00 -
Telč - Třešť 3:1 (2:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Vel. Bíteš B - HFK Třebíč B 2:1 (1:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Pacov - Lípa 2:0 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Stonařov - Rad. Svratka 1:1 (0:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Bítovčice - Puklice 1:1 (0:0) 23.10. 14:00 -
Havl. Brod B - N. Rychnov 3:1 (2:0) 22.10. 10:00 -
Žďár B - FŠ Třebíč 2:2 (0:1) 16.10. 16:00 -
Rad. Svratka - Bedřichov B 2:0 (1:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Bedřichov - Šebkovice 4:1 (2:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Lípa - Rozsochatec 1:2 (0:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Měřín - Herálec 0:1 (0:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Luka - Přibyslavice 4:2 (2:2) 21.08. 16:30 -
Štoky - AFC B 5:0 (4:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Rudíkov - Hamry 5:2 (3:2) 13.08. 16:30 -
Chotěboř B - Lučice 3:2 (0:2) 06.08. 14:00 -
Tis - Habry 3:0 (3:0) 11.06. 16:30 -
Stonařov - Blatnice 2:1 (1:1) 22.05. 15:00 -
Bítovčice - Střítež 4:2 (3:1) 15.05. 14:00 -
FŠ Třebíč - Luka 7:0 (4:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Beranov - Lučice 4:2 (1:2) 16.04. 16:00 -
Lípa - Habry 3:0 (2:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Nedvědice - Blatnice 6:0 (5:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
Tis - H. Borová 3:3 (1:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Hamry - Vel. Bíteš B 1:3 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Jaroměřice - Stonařov 5:0 (2:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Blatnice - FŠ Třebíč 0:4 (0:2) 16.10. 14:30 -
Dušejov - Mrákotín 2:3 (1:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Svratka - Luka 0:2 (0:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Tis - Chotěboř B 2:3 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Pacov - Beranov 2:1 (2:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Světlá B - Batelov 7:2 (4:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Pacov - Lučice 3:1 (3:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Habry - Pohled 2:6 (0:4) 04.09. 16:00 -
FŠ Třebíč - Vel. Bíteš B 10:1 (3:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
H. Borová - Ant. Důl 4:3 (0:2) 22.08. 16:30