Tomáš Kodenko
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 5 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Havířov - Dolní Datyně |
2023-2024 | FC Heřmanice Slezská |
2014-2015 | TJ Havířov - Dolní Datyně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dolní Datyně - P. Polom 2:6 (2:1) 13.04. 16:00 -
Háj - Dolní Datyně 5:2 (2:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Kravaře 1:5 (0:4) 29.03. 13:00 -
Oldřišov - Dolní Datyně 1:4 (1:3) 24.03. 15:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Kobeřice 3:1 (2:1) 16.03. 15:00 -
Háj - Heřmanice 2:1 (2:0) 18.11. 14:00 -
Kravaře - Heřmanice 5:0 (3:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Heřmanice - Oldřišov 6:2 (1:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Kobeřice - Heřmanice 3:0 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Heřmanice - Stonava 2:4 (0:3) 21.10. 14:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Heřmanice 2:2 (1:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Heřmanice - Orlová 1:3 (0:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
Heřmanice - D.Benešov 3:1 (2:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Heřmanice - Český Těšín 1:4 (0:4) 16.09. 15:30 -
Petřvald n. M. - Heřmanice 2:2 (0:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Heřmanice - Brušperk 1:2 (0:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Kravaře - Dolní Datyně 2:2 (1:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Oldřišov 0:0 (0:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Kobeřice - Dolní Datyně 2:0 (1:0) 12.08. 16:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Stonava 5:1 (2:1) 05.08. 17:00 -
Český Těšín - Dolní Datyně 9:1 (4:1) 10.06. 10:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Vratimov 1:3 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
D.Benešov - Dolní Datyně 2:1 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Oldřišov 3:0 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Petřvald n. M. - Dolní Datyně 1:0 (1:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Jakubčovice 1:1 (1:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Orlová - Dolní Datyně 4:2 (2:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Řepiště 0:5 (0:4) 22.04. 16:00 -
Bolatice - Dolní Datyně 1:1 (1:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Háj 1:2 (1:2) 07.04. 10:30 -
Heřmanice - Dolní Datyně 2:3 (0:2) 01.04. 15:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Kobeřice 0:2 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Brušperk 2:1 (1:0) 18.03. 15:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Vřesina 3:1 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Oldřišov - Dolní Datyně 0:1 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Petřvald n. M. 2:4 (0:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
Jakubčovice - Dolní Datyně 3:1 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Orlová 3:1 (1:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Řepiště - Dolní Datyně 2:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Bolatice 1:2 (1:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Háj - Dolní Datyně 2:0 (0:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Brušperk - Dolní Datyně 0:1 (0:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Kobeřice - Dolní Datyně 0:2 (0:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Dolní Datyně - P. Polom 0:2 (0:2) 06.08. 17:00 -
Petřvald n. M. - Dolní Datyně 5:1 (3:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Háj 1:2 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Hlubina - Dolní Datyně 2:0 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Orlová 2:2 (1:2) 21.05. 16:30 -
Petrovice - Dolní Datyně 0:1 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Oldřišov 2:0 (0:0) 07.05. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Červená karta | |
76.minuta | Červená karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání |