Paata Tchanturia
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 11 |
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ústí n/O B - Svitavy B 3:0 (2:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Dobrovice - Ústí n/O 0:3 (0:2) 27.04. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O - Spoje 2:1 (0:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - D. Újezd 1:1 (0:1) 14.04. 16:30 -
Ústí n/O - Cidlina 2:1 (1:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Jiskra - Ústí n/O B 1:2 (1:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Ústí n/O B - Č. Heřmanice 6:4 (4:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Ústí n/O - Trutnov 2:0 (2:0) 30.03. 16:30 -
Skuteč - Ústí n/O B 3:1 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Ústí n/O - Benátky 2:1 (1:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
V. Hamry - Ústí n/O 1:0 (1:0) 05.11. 10:00 -
Mor. Třebová - Ústí n/O B 0:1 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Polička 2:0 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Ústí n/O - Slavia HK 6:1 (3:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Hlinsko - Ústí n/O 1:2 (1:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Slatiňany - Ústí n/O B 1:1 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Ústí n/O B - Letohrad B 0:2 (0:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Ústí n/O - Kosmonosy 3:1 (3:0) 14.10. 16:00 -
Letohrad - Ústí n/O 1:1 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Ústí n/O - Dobrovice 3:1 (3:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Jablonné 5:1 (2:1) 24.09. 15:00 -
Spoje - Ústí n/O 2:2 (1:1) 23.09. 11:00 -
Svitavy B - Ústí n/O B 1:4 (0:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Ústí n/O B - Žamberk 3:1 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O - Chrudim B 5:0 (3:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Trutnov - Ústí n/O 2:5 (1:3) 02.09. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Jiskra 6:3 (1:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O - Čáslav 2:0 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Mýto - Ústí n/O 0:1 (0:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Turnov - Ústí n/O 0:2 (0:0) 16.08. 18:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Skuteč 2:2 (0:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O - Benešov 2:0 (1:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Zámrsk - Ústí n/O B 6:0 (4:0) 17.06. 10:15 -
Ústí n/O - Čáslav 3:0 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - D. Újezd 5:2 (2:1) 10.06. 16:30 -
Trutnov - Ústí n/O 1:2 (1:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Luže 7:0 (4:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O - Brandýs n.L. 2:1 (2:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O - Turnov 1:0 (0:0) 24.05. 18:00 -
Tatenice - Ústí n/O B 1:4 (1:2) 21.05. 16:00 -
Mýto - Ústí n/O 0:0 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Svitavy B 4:1 (4:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O - Chrudim B 3:2 (1:1) 13.05. 14:30 -
Letohrad B - Ústí n/O B 2:2 (0:1) 07.05. 10:15 -
Ústí n/O - Cidlina 2:1 (0:0) 03.05. 17:30 -
Ústí n/O B - Jiskra 5:0 (4:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Ústí n/O - Náchod 2:1 (2:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Ústí n/O B 3:1 (3:1) 02.04. 16:00 -
Dobrovice - Ústí n/O 1:3 (0:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Ústí n/O B - Proseč 0:1 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta |