David Seidler
2023-2024
Datum narození | (26 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | Fotbal Fulnek |
2018-2019 | FC Libhošť |
2017-2018 | FK Starý Jičín |
2016-2017 | SK Beskyd Frenštát pod Radhoštěm |
2016-2017 | Tatran Všechovice |
2015-2016 | FK Nový Jičín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Fulnek - Český Těšín 5:1 (2:0) 09.11. 13:30 -
Břidličná - Fulnek 4:1 (0:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Fulnek - Bílovec 1:2 (1:0) 26.10. 14:00 -
P. Polom - Fulnek 4:2 (2:0) 20.10. 14:00 -
Fulnek - Čeladná 2:0 (0:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Oldřišov - Fulnek 4:2 (1:2) 06.10. 15:00 -
Kobeřice - Fulnek 0:4 (0:3) 29.09. 15:30 -
Fulnek - Bystřice 5:2 (4:1) 21.09. 16:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Fulnek 0:2 (0:0) 14.09. 16:00 -
Fulnek - Brušperk 5:0 (4:0) 07.09. 16:00 -
Krnov - Fulnek 0:3 (0:2) 01.09. 16:30 -
Fulnek - Šenov zrušen -
Fulnek - Petrovice 4:2 (2:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Háj - Fulnek 2:3 (1:2) 17.08. 17:00 -
Fulnek - Hlubina 0:2 (0:1) 10.08. 17:00 -
Český Těšín - Fulnek 0:2 (0:1) 03.08. 17:00 -
Libhošť - Hrabová 7:2 (4:0) 15.06. 13:30 -
B.Albrechtice - Libhošť 6:0 (2:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Libhošť - Smilovice 1:3 (1:3) 02.06. 17:00 -
Bystřice - Libhošť 3:0 (2:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Libhošť - Orlová 2:1 (1:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Libhošť - Jablunkov 3:1 (3:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Dobratice - Libhošť 4:0 (1:0) 27.04. 16:30 -
Libhošť - Jistebník 2:1 (1:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Libhošť - Stonava 1:4 (1:3) 14.04. 16:00 -
St. Město F-M - Libhošť 1:3 (1:2) 06.04. 15:30 -
Libhošť - Lučina 3:2 (0:1) 31.03. 15:30 -
Dobrá - Libhošť 0:0 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Libhošť - Vratimov 1:3 (0:0) 30.09. 15:30 -
Jablunkov - Libhošť 0:0 (0:0) 22.09. 16:00 -
Libhošť - Dobratice 4:2 (3:2) 16.09. 16:00 -
Jistebník - Libhošť 2:1 (2:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Stonava - Libhošť 2:0 (2:0) 01.09. 16:30 -
Libhošť - St. Město F-M 2:1 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Libhošť - Dobrá 1:0 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Starý Jičín - Fulnek 2:4 (1:3) 13.05. 16:30 -
Jeseník - Starý Jičín 1:4 (0:2) 06.05. 16:30 -
Starý Jičín - Mořkov 4:1 (2:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Veřovice - Starý Jičín 4:2 (1:1) 28.04. 16:30 -
Starý Jičín - Fryčovice 2:0 (0:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Vlčovice - Starý Jičín 1:1 (1:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Starý Jičín - Tichá 1:0 (0:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Odry - Starý Jičín 4:1 (3:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
Starý Jičín - Kopřivnice 3:2 (2:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Fulnek - Starý Jičín 10:1 (6:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Starý Jičín - Jeseník 2:2 (1:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Brodek - Všechovice 2:3 (1:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Všechovice - Lipová 5:1 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Čechovice - Všechovice 1:5 (0:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Všechovice - Konice 1:0 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
80.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání |