Tomáš Durna
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Ořechov |
2015-2016 | Sokol Hroznová Lhota |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ořechov - Malenovice 4:0 (1:0) 04.05. 16:30 -
Polešovice - Ořechov 0:4 (0:2) 28.04. 16:00 -
Ořechov - Vlčnov 6:0 (1:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Lhota - Ořechov 5:2 (4:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Prakšice - Ořechov 3:3 (1:3) 07.04. 15:30 -
Ořechov - Zdounky 3:2 (2:2) 30.03. 15:00 -
Traplice - Ořechov 0:4 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Ořechov 3:2 (2:2) 29.10. 14:00 -
Ořechov - Topolná 2:3 (1:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
O.N.Ves - Ořechov 0:1 (0:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Ořechov - Zlechov 5:0 (3:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Buchlovice - Ořechov 0:3 (0:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
Ořechov - Slavkov 5:1 (2:1) 23.09. 10:00 -
Malenovice - Ořechov 4:3 (3:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Ořechov - Polešovice 3:3 (2:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Vlčnov - Ořechov 0:5 (0:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Ořechov - Prakšice 4:1 (2:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Zdounky - Ořechov 2:5 (0:4) 13.08. 17:00 -
Ořechov - Traplice 3:1 (3:0) 05.08. 17:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Ořechov 4:4 (2:4) 17.06. 17:00 -
Ořechov - Prakšice 11:2 (4:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Zlechov - Ořechov 4:5 (2:3) 04.06. 10:00 -
Topolná - Ořechov 2:3 (1:3) 21.05. 16:00 -
Ořechov - Lhota 4:4 (2:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Ořechov - Vlčnov 3:4 (1:0) 12.05. 17:30 -
O.N.Ves - Ořechov 0:3 (0:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Ořechov - Malenovice 1:1 (0:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Zdounky - Ořechov 1:5 (0:2) 23.04. 16:00 -
Ořechov - Slavkov 3:2 (1:2) 15.04. 16:00 -
Staré Město - Ořechov 3:2 (1:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Ořechov - Velký Ořechov 4:0 (2:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Polešovice - Ořechov 1:3 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Prakšice - Ořechov 2:5 (1:3) 30.10. 14:30 -
Ořechov - Zlechov 6:4 (3:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Vlčnov - Ořechov 0:3 (0:2) 16.10. 14:30 -
Ořechov - Topolná 3:1 (2:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Lhota - Ořechov 0:8 (0:3) 02.10. 15:00 -
Ořechov - O.N.Ves 5:1 (4:0) 24.09. 10:00 -
Malenovice - Ořechov 2:5 (1:4) 18.09. 15:30 -
Ořechov - Zdounky 1:2 (0:1) 09.09. 17:30 -
Slavkov - Ořechov 2:2 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Ořechov - Staré Město 0:4 (0:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
Velký Ořechov - Ořechov 1:9 (1:4) 21.08. 16:30 -
Ořechov - Polešovice 4:0 (3:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Ořechov - Uh. Ostroh 7:2 (2:2) 06.08. 17:00 -
Ořechov - Jankovice 10:1 (6:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Zborovice - Ořechov 1:5 (1:5) 11.06. 17:00 -
Ořechov - Staré Město 4:4 (0:3) 04.06. 17:00 -
Topolná - Ořechov 3:5 (0:4) 29.05. 17:00 -
Ořechov - Uh. Ostroh 8:0 (4:0) 21.05. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání |