Miloš Průcha
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Jiskra Vranov |
2017-2018 | TJ Rozvoj Trstěnice |
2015-2016 | TJ Lokomotiva Mariánské Lázně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Z. Chodov - Vranov 2:0 (0:0) 28.04. 14:00 -
Studánka B - Vranov 1:5 (1:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
Vranov - Ch. Újezd B 3:4 (2:4) 29.10. 10:30 -
Kšice B - Vranov 2:0 (0:0) 22.10. 12:30 -
Holostřevy - Vranov 4:1 (2:1) 24.09. 13:30 -
Brod - Vranov 2:1 (0:1) 03.09. 10:30 -
M. Lázně - Trstěnice B 9:1 (7:1) 13.08. 14:00 -
Teplá B - M. Lázně 4:1 (2:1) 04.06. 15:00 -
M. Lázně - Studánka 2:3 (1:1) 31.05. 18:00 -
M. Lázně - St.Voda 8:4 (6:3) 28.05. 14:00 -
Trstěnice B - M. Lázně 7:3 (4:3) 07.05. 14:00 -
Hv. Cheb B - M. Lázně 7:1 (1:1) 03.05. 18:00 -
Luby - M. Lázně 5:4 (1:2) 29.04. 17:00 -
M. Lázně - Cheb B 4:3 (1:2) 23.04. 14:00 -
M. Lázně - Aš B 2:8 (1:7) 19.04. 18:00 -
M. Lázně - Tři Sekery 1:3 (1:3) 16.04. 14:00 -
M. Lázně - N. Kostel 4:1 (3:0) 09.04. 14:00 -
Hrozňatov - M. Lázně 6:1 (1:1) 02.04. 10:30 -
M. Lázně - Teplá B 3:1 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
St.Voda - M. Lázně 4:3 (3:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
M. Lázně - Trstěnice B 5:2 (4:1) 23.10. 14:00 -
Křižovatka - M. Lázně 5:4 (4:4) 16.10. 15:00 -
Cheb B - M. Lázně 2:1 (0:0) 09.10. 14:00 -
M. Lázně - Luby 4:3 (3:1) 02.10. 14:00 -
Tři Sekery - M. Lázně 3:6 (1:3) 28.09. 16:00 -
Vojtanov - M. Lázně 6:0 (4:0) 10.09. 13:00 -
V. Hleďsebe - M. Lázně 1:10 (0:5) 08.09. 18:00 -
M. Lázně - Hv. Cheb B 6:1 (2:0) 04.09. 14:00 -
M. Lázně - Drmoul 2:3 (1:0) 01.09. 18:30 -
N. Kostel - M. Lázně 1:7 (0:4) 27.08. 13:00 -
Studánka - M. Lázně 5:2 (2:1) 25.08. 18:30 -
M. Lázně - Hazlov 3:4 (0:1) 21.08. 14:00 -
M. Lázně - Hrozňatov 1:6 (1:4) 18.08. 18:30 -
Aš B - M. Lázně 2:1 (1:1) 14.08. 14:00 -
Trstěnice B - M. Lázně 3:4p. (0:1) 19.06. 14:00 -
M. Lázně - Aš B 12:2 (6:1) 12.06. 14:00 -
M. Lázně - St.Voda 6:0 (2:0) 05.06. 14:00 -
M. Lázně - V. Hleďsebe 10:1 (5:1) 29.05. 14:00 -
N. Kostel - M. Lázně 1:3 (1:1) 26.05. 18:00 -
Aš B - M. Lázně 4:1 (1:0) 08.05. 14:00 -
M. Lázně - N. Kostel 4:3 (2:2) 30.04. 10:00 -
V. Hleďsebe - M. Lázně 4:1 (2:0) 23.04. 13:30 -
M. Lázně - Trstěnice B 4:0 (2:0) 17.04. 14:00 -
St.Voda - M. Lázně 3:7 (1:2) 09.04. 12:30 -
M. Lázně - Cheb B 0:4 (0:1) 03.04. 14:00 -
M. Lázně - Křižovatka 2:1 (2:1) 27.03. 14:00 -
Tři Sekery - M. Lázně 12:0 (6:0) 07.11. 11:00 -
M. Lázně - St.Voda 0:1 (0:0) 01.11. 14:00 -
Trstěnice B - M. Lázně 1:2 (0:1) 25.10. 14:00 -
M. Lázně - Teplá 0:3 (0:2) 18.10. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Střídání |