Václav Syblík
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 16 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves |
2020-2021 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
2018-2019 | TJ Čechie Dubeč |
2018-2019 | FK Újezd nad Lesy |
2015-2016 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Nelahozeves - Dřínov 8:2 (3:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Nelahozeves - Jinočany 0:3 (0:1) 04.05. 10:15 -
Nelahozeves - PTZ 1:0 (1:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Kralupy - Nelahozeves 3:0 (2:0) 27.04. 10:15 -
Nelahozeves - Vestec 1:5 (0:2) 20.04. 10:15 -
Nelahozeves - Prčice 1:2 (0:0) 13.04. 10:15 -
Jíloviště - Nelahozeves 3:1 (2:1) 06.04. 10:30 -
Nelahozeves - Spartak 0:2 (0:1) 29.03. 10:15 -
Tuchoměřice - Nelahozeves 5:1 (2:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Nelahozeves - Kladno B 3:1 (1:1) 11.11. 10:00 -
SK Rakovník - Nelahozeves 2:1 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Nelahozeves - Votice 7:0 (3:0) 28.10. 10:00 -
Klecany - Nelahozeves 4:1 (1:0) 21.10. 10:00 -
Nelahozeves - Podlesí 0:1 (0:0) 14.10. 10:00 -
Jinočany - Nelahozeves 0:1 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Nelahozeves - Kralupy 0:3 (0:2) 30.09. 10:15 -
Vestec - Nelahozeves 4:0 (2:0) 23.09. 10:15 -
Prčice - Nelahozeves 0:1 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Nelahozeves - Jíloviště 1:1 (1:0) 09.09. 10:15 -
Spartak - Nelahozeves 3:1 (2:1) 02.09. 10:30 -
Nelahozeves - Tuchoměřice 0:6 (0:5) 26.08. 10:15 -
Beroun - Nelahozeves 3:0 (1:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Nelahozeves - Kosoř 0:4 (0:1) 12.08. 10:15 -
Vyšehořovice - Od. Voda 4:3 (3:2) 07.11. 14:00 -
Od. Voda - Brázdim 1:5 (1:2) 31.10. 14:00 -
Zeleneč B - Od. Voda 1:1 (0:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Od. Voda - Veleň 1:0 (1:0) 17.10. 15:30 -
Veltěž - Od. Voda 4:3 (3:2) 10.10. 16:00 -
Od. Voda - Mochov 2:3 (0:3) 26.09. 16:30 -
Klíčany B - Od. Voda 1:2 (1:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Od. Voda - Sibřina 1:0 (1:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Větrušice - Od. Voda 2:3 (0:2) 05.09. 17:00 -
Od. Voda - Mratín 1:4 (0:3) 29.08. 17:00 -
Od. Voda - Kojetice 0:3 (0:1) 11.10. 15:30 -
Veltěž - Od. Voda 1:1 (0:1) 04.10. 15:30 -
Od. Voda - Brázdim 1:3 (1:1) 27.09. 16:00 -
Od. Voda - Mochov 7:1 (3:0) 20.09. 16:00 -
Klíčany B - Od. Voda 3:2 (0:2) 13.09. 16:30 -
Větrušice - Od. Voda 2:4 (0:3) 30.08. 17:00 -
Od. Voda - Mratín 1:3 (0:2) 23.08. 17:00 -
Dubeč B - Nusle 0:8 (0:2) 06.10. 16:00 -
Dubeč - ČAFC B 2:1 (2:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Dubeč B - Štěrboholy B 0:2 (0:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Klánovice - Dubeč 4:5 (2:3) 21.09. 16:30 -
Dukla JM B - Dubeč B 10:1 (6:1) 14.09. 16:30 -
Dubeč - Partisan 0:3 (0:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
Kbely - Dubeč 2:1 (2:1) 11.08. 17:00 -
Dubeč - Újezd n. Lesy B 4:3 (2:1) 15.06. 14:30 -
D. Měcholupy - Dubeč B 5:3 (2:1) 24.05. 18:00 -
Stodůlky C - Dubeč B 2:0 (0:0) 19.05. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
74.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Červená karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání |