Petr Volák
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 5 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Malše Roudné |
2020-2021 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Roudné B - Lhenice 1:2 (1:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
T.Sviny B - Roudné B 2:1 (1:1) 21.04. 15:00 -
Roudné B - Kaplice B 2:0 (1:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Boršov - Roudné B 0:2 (0:0) 06.04. 13:00 -
Roudné B - Ledenice 3:2 (1:2) 31.03. 15:00 -
Olešnice - Roudné B 1:5 (1:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Hluboká B - Roudné B 2:0 (1:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Roudné B - Větřní 0:0 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Chvalšiny - Roudné B 1:0 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Roudné B - Mladé 4:2 (2:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Vltavan - Roudné B 0:2 (0:1) 14.10. 12:00 -
Roudné B - Frymburk 5:2 (3:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Lhenice - Roudné B 0:0 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Roudné B - Boršov 0:1 (0:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Ledenice - Roudné B 1:0 (1:0) 03.09. 15:00 -
Roudné B - Olešnice 0:0 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Č. Krumlov B 0:5 (0:4) 19.08. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Ledenice 1:1 (0:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Boršov - Roudné B 0:1 (0:1) 10.06. 13:30 -
Roudné B - Frymburk 6:0 (3:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Větřní - Roudné B 1:5 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Chvalšiny 4:2 (1:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Velešín 2:0 (2:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Mladé - Roudné B 0:3 (0:2) 06.05. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Sedlec 0:1 (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Olešnice - Roudné B 4:4 (2:1) 23.04. 15:00 -
Roudné B - Hrdějovice 3:2 (1:0) 15.04. 16:30 -
T.Sviny B - Roudné B 0:2 (0:2) 09.04. 15:00 -
Roudné B - Kaplice B 5:1 (2:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Zl. Koruna - Roudné B 3:2 (2:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Roudné B - Boršov 2:0 (1:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Frymburk - Roudné B 3:1 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Roudné B - Větřní 0:1 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Chvalšiny - Roudné B 1:0 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Velešín - Roudné B 1:3 (0:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Roudné B - Mladé 1:1 (1:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Sedlec - Roudné B 0:3 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Roudné B - Olešnice 1:1 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Kaplice B - Roudné B 1:3 (0:1) 03.09. 13:30 -
Roudné B - Zl. Koruna 3:1 (3:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Ledenice - Roudné B 3:2 (2:2) 21.08. 15:00 -
Hrdějovice - Roudné B 0:2 (0:1) 18.06. 13:30 -
Roudné B - Zl. Koruna 3:2 (2:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Sedlec - Roudné B 0:6 (0:3) 04.06. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Boršov 6:1 (2:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Vltavan - Roudné B 1:12 (1:6) 21.05. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Chvalšiny 12:0 (5:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Dříteň - Roudné B 2:3 (0:3) 07.05. 17:00 -
Roudné B - K.Újezd 1:0 (1:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Mladé - Roudné B 0:5 (0:1) 24.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól |