Pavel Král
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | SK Zlatá Koruna |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Zl. Koruna - Netolice 2:5 (1:2) 02.11. 14:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Roudné B 1:4 (0:3) 26.10. 14:30 -
Boršov - Zl. Koruna 2:3 (2:2) 19.10. 12:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Hrdějovice 2:2 (1:2) 12.10. 15:30 -
T.Sviny B - Zl. Koruna 4:2 (2:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Zl. Koruna - D. Dvořiště 2:4 (0:2) 28.09. 16:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Větřní 1:0 (0:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
Sedlec - Zl. Koruna 4:1 (1:1) 14.09. 16:30 -
Zl. Koruna - Frymburk 6:2 (2:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Vltavan - Zl. Koruna 1:4 (0:3) 31.08. 14:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Chvalšiny 2:1 (1:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Dříteň - Zl. Koruna 1:1 (0:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Hrdějovice 3:1 (2:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Zl. Koruna 6:1 (3:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Netolice 1:2 (1:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Boršov - Zl. Koruna 1:4 (1:4) 25.05. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - K.Újezd 6:2 (2:1) 18.05. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - D. Dvořiště 4:4 (3:2) 04.05. 17:00 -
H. Planá - Zl. Koruna 0:2 (0:1) 27.04. 13:30 -
Velešín - Zl. Koruna 0:0 (0:0) 21.04. 15:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Frymburk 3:0 (1:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Vltavan - Zl. Koruna 1:3 (1:2) 06.04. 16:30 -
Dříteň - Zl. Koruna 3:4 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Dříteň 2:4 (1:1) 10.11. 14:00 -
Hrdějovice - Zl. Koruna 3:0 (1:0) 03.11. 10:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Roudné B 5:1 (3:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Netolice - Zl. Koruna 2:3 (1:0) 20.10. 13:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Boršov 4:1 (2:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
K.Újezd - Zl. Koruna 4:0 (1:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Sedlec 3:1 (0:1) 29.09. 16:00 -
D. Dvořiště - Zl. Koruna 2:3 (0:0) 22.09. 13:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Velešín 1:6 (0:3) 08.09. 17:00 -
Frymburk - Zl. Koruna 4:3 (3:0) 01.09. 13:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Vltavan 4:1 (2:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Kaplice - Zl. Koruna 3:4 (2:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Suchdol 5:2 (4:1) 16.06. 13:30 -
Boršov - Zl. Koruna 3:1 (1:0) 09.06. 13:30 -
Zl. Koruna - K.Újezd 2:2 (2:1) 02.06. 13:30 -
N.Ves-Brl. - Zl. Koruna 0:7 (0:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Chvalšiny - Zl. Koruna 1:0 (0:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - N.Ves 1:3 (1:1) 12.05. 13:30 -
Ledenice - Zl. Koruna 3:2 (2:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Frymburk 4:3 (0:1) 28.04. 13:30 -
Vltavan - Zl. Koruna 2:1 (1:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Kaplice 0:3 (0:0) 14.04. 13:00 -
Klikov - Zl. Koruna 5:0 (2:0) 07.04. 13:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Olešnice 2:3 (1:1) 31.03. 12:30 -
Roudné B - Zl. Koruna 5:0 (2:0) 11.11. 10:00 -
Suchdol - Zl. Koruna 3:2 (3:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Boršov 0:1 (0:1) 28.10. 11:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
77.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
71.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
81.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
76.minuta | Žlutá karta |