Michal Žigmund
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 3.4 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | Bezměrov |
2016-2017 | Břest |
2015-2016 | TJ Roštění |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bezměrov - Žalkovice B 2:3p. (2:1) 27.05. 16:30 -
Bezměrov - Bařice 5:0 (2:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
Kyselovice - Bezměrov 5:3 (4:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Bezměrov - Litenčice 4:2 (3:2) 06.05. 16:30 -
Záříčí - Bezměrov 2:1p. (1:1) 29.04. 16:30 -
Bezměrov - Rataje 2:0 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Střílky - Bezměrov 1:2 (1:2) 15.04. 13:00 -
Bezměrov - Zlobice 2:3p. (2:2) 08.04. 15:30 -
Zborovice B - Bezměrov 4:0 (2:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Bezměrov - Dřínov 8:0 (3:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Břest - Prusinovice 1:0 (0:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Roštění - Břest 3:4 (0:3) 15.10. 15:00 -
Břest - Pravčice 2:3p. (1:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Míškovice - Břest 0:1 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Břest - Žeranovice 4:2 (3:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Břest - Ludslavice 1:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Zahnašovice - Břest 1:2 (1:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Břest - Martinice 9:0 (3:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Rusava - Břest 1:4 (0:2) 20.08. 16:30 -
Břest - Tučapy 2:0 (0:0) 13.08. 16:30 -
Rymice - Břest 2:1 (1:0) 05.08. 16:30 -
Skaštice B - Břest 1:0 (1:0) 17.06. 14:30 -
Břest - Střílky 5:0 (2:0) 10.06. 16:30 -
Mrlínek - Břest 4:2 (2:0) 04.06. 16:30 -
Břest - Lubná 2:0 (2:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Počenice - Břest 1:0p. (0:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
Břest - Těšnovice 4:1 (2:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Loukov - Břest 2:3p. (1:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Břest - Zdounky 0:5 (0:2) 29.04. 16:30 -
Holešov B - Břest 3:1 (3:1) 23.04. 10:15 -
Břest - Chvalčov 1:2p. (1:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Břest - Komárno 1:2 (1:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Kudlov - Mysločovice B 1:4 (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Mladcová B - Mysločovice 8:3 (6:1) 30.10. 10:00 -
Mysločovice - Jasenná 4:0 (2:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Mysločovice B - Hvozdná 2:1 (1:1) 23.10. 10:00 -
Bylnice - Mysločovice 4:1 (2:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Lužkovice B - Mysločovice B 0:1 (0:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Mysločovice - Dolní Lhota 3:1 (2:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Mysločovice B - Racková 1:2p. (0:0) 09.10. 10:00 -
Návojná - Mysločovice 3:2 (0:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Mysločovice - Luhačovice B 2:3p. (1:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
Mysločovice - Újezd 4:1 (2:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Mysločovice B - Lutonina 2:1 (2:0) 18.09. 10:00 -
Jaroslavice B - Mysločovice B 2:3p. (2:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
SK Zlín - Mysločovice 5:4 (3:2) 11.09. 13:00 -
Admira - Roštění 1:0 (0:0) 18.06. 17:30 -
Roštění - Malenovice 3:2 (1:0) 12.06. 17:30 -
Veselá - Roštění 2:0 (1:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Roštění - Tlumačov 2:4 (1:3) 29.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
35.minuta | Červená karta | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Červená karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Červená karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta |